Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Results 2012

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2012

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections Results 2012 Brief Summary

A total of 403 seats were held in the 2012 Assembly Elections (Vidhansabha Chunav) in Uttar Pradesh. These elections were held in 7 stages. The Samajwadi Party had a majority in 2012 assembly elections. After that Akhilesh Yadav took oath as the new Chief Minister of Uttar Pradesh and become the Chief Minister. In 2012 assembly elections, Bahujan Samaj Party was the 2nd and Bhartiya Janta Party 3rd place from here. If we talk about seats, then in 2012 assembly elections, Uttar Pradesh. Samajwadi Party has 224 seats, Bahujan Samaj Party 80seats, Bhartiya Janta Party 47 seats, Indian National Congress 28 seats and National Lok Dal 9 seats had received. If we talk about the Vote percentage, Samajwadi Party has the highest 55.58% votes, Bahujan Samaj Party 19.55% votes and Bhartiya Janta Party 11.66% votes had received.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Results Year & Party Wise-

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2012

List of MLA’s With Win Margin in Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2012 –

Here we are providing you the name of the MLA’s in the 2012 assembly elections in Uttar Pradesh, according to the assembly bellow and as well as At the time difference of votes in there leads is also giving you.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly(Vidhansabha) Election Result 2012 – (Constituency Wise MLA List)
SAHARANPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
1 BEHAT SAHARANPUR MAHAVEER SINGH RANA BSP 6415
2 NAKUR KAIRANA DR. DHARAM SINGH SAINI BSP 23356
3 SAHARANPUR NAGAR SAHARANPUR RAGHAV LAKHANPAL BJP 18846
4 SAHARANPUR SAHARANPUR JAGPAL BSP 22960
5 DEOBAND SAHARANPUR RAJENDRA SINGH RANA SP 2083
6 RAMPUR MANIHARAN SAHARANPUR RAVINDER KUMAR MOLHU BSP 26286
7 GANGOH KAIRANA PARDEEP KUMAR INC 1243
MUZAFFARNAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
8 KAIRANA KAIRANA HUKUM SINGH BJP 30023
9 THANA BHAWAN KAIRANA SURESH KUMAR BJP 26021
10 SHAMLI KAIRANA PANKAJ KUMAR MALIK INC 23086
11 BUDHANA MUZAFFARNAGAR NAWAZISH ALAM KHAN SP 16092
12 CHARTHAWAL MUZAFFARNAGAR NOOR SALEEM RANA BSP 414
13 PURQAZI BIJNOR ANIL KUMAR BSP 8885
14 MUZAFFAR NAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR CHITRANJAN SWAROOP SP 3656
15 KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR KARTAR SINGH BHADANA RLD 8760
16 MEERAPUR BIJNOR JAMIL AHMAD QASMI BSP 18971
BIJNOR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
17 NAJIBABAD NAGINA TASLEEM BSP 21805
18 NAGINA NAGINA MANOJ KUMAR PARAS SP 3501
19 BARHAPUR MORADABAD MOHD.GHAZI BSP 4408
20 DHAMPUR NAGINA TH. MOOL CHAND CHAUHAN SP 15411
21 NEHTAUR NAGINA OM KUMAR BSP 26389
22 BIJNOR BIJNOR KUNVAR BHARATENDRA BJP 8867
23 CHANDPUR BIJNOR IQBAL BSP 43620
24 NOORPUR NAGINA LOKENDRA SINGH BJP 21873
MORADABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
25 KANTH MORADABAD ANEESURREHMAN PECP 12062
26 THAKURDWARA MORADABAD KUNWAR SERVESH KUMAR BJP 11097
27 MORADABAD RURAL MORADABAD SHAMEEMUL HAQ SP 5405
28 MORADABAD NAGAR MORADABAD MOHAMMAD YUSUF ANSARI SP 31441
29 KUNDARKI SAMBHAL MOHAMMAD RIZWAN SP 42066
BHEEM NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
30 BILARI SAMBHAL MHD.IRFAN SP 1148
31 CHANDAUSI SAMBHAL LAXMI GAUTAM SP 6955
32 ASMOLI SAMBHAL PINKI SINGH SP 27948
33 SAMBHAL SAMBHAL IQBAL MEHMOOD SP 15413
RAMPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
34 SUAR RAMPUR NAWAB KAZIM ALI KHAN URF NAVED MIAN INC 16193
35 CHAMRAUA RAMPUR ALI YUSUF ALI BSP 7663
36 BILASPUR HAMIRPUR SANJAY KAPOOR INC 26471
37 RAMPUR MANDI MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN SP 18
38 MILAK RAMPUR VIJAY SINGH SP 15496
JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
39 DHANAURA AMROHA MAIKAL CHANDRA SP 558
40 NAUGAWAN SADAT AMROHA ASHFAQ ALI KHAN SP 1899
41 AMROHA AMROHA MEHBOOB ALI SP 173
42 HASANPUR AMROHA KAMAL AKHTAR SP 32094
MEERUT
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
43 SIWALKHAS BAGHPAT GHULAM MOHAMMED SP 19928
44 SARDHANA MUZAFFARNAGAR SANGEET SINGH SOM BJP 25128
45 HASTINAPUR BIJNOR PRABHU DAYAL BALMIKI SP 18262
46 KITHORE MEERUT SHAHID MANZOOR SP 7602
47 MEERUT CANTT. MEERUT SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL ( KAILASH DAIRY WALE) BJP 6795
48 MEERUT MEERUT DR. LAXMIKANT BAJPAI BJP 22877
49 MEERUT SOUTH MEERUT RAVINDRA BHADANA BJP 8346
BAGHPAT
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
50 CHHAPRAULI BAGHPAT VIR PAL RLD 2894
51 BARAUT BAGHPAT LOKESH DIXIT BSP 3756
52 BAGHPAT BAGHPAT HEMLATA CHAUDHARY BSP 22770
GHAZIABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
53 LONI GHAZIABAD ZAKIR ALI BSP 12023
54 MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD WAHAB BSP 5676
55 SAHIBABAD GHAZIABAD AMARPAL BSP 27062
56 GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD SURESH BANSAL BSP 18949
57 MODI NAGAR BAGHPAT SUDESH SHARMA RLD 11776
58 DHOLANA GHAZIABAD DHARMESH SINGH TOMAR SP 27375
59 HAPUR MEERUT GAJRAJ SINGH INC 30374
60 GARHMUKTESHWAR AMROHA MADAN CHAUHAN SP 19003
GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
61 NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA BJP 514
62 DADRI BHIWANI-MAHENDRAGARH SATVEER SINGH GURJAR BSP 10297
63 JEWAR GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR VEDRAM BHATI BSP 16241
BULANDSAHAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
64 SIKANDRABAD GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI BJP 23829
65 BULANDSHAHR BULANDSHAHR MOHD. ALEEM KHAN BSP 17965
66 SYANA BULANDSHAHR DILNAWAZ KHAN INC 14924
67 ANUPSHAHR BULANDSHAHR GAJENDRA SINGH BSP 6827
68 DEBAI BULANDSHAHR SHRI BHAGWAN SHARMA SP 4653
69 SHIKARPUR BULANDSHAHR MUKESH SHARMA SP 17948
70 KHURJA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR BANSHI SINGH PAHADIYA INC 18629
ALIGARH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
71 KHAIR ALIGARH BHAGWATI PRASAD RLD 30676
72 BARAULI ALIGARH DALVEER SINGH RLD 18106
73 ATRAULI ALIGARH VIRESH YADAV SP 17836
74 CHHARRA HATHRAS RAKESH KUMAR SP 1868
75 KOIL ALIGARH ZAMEER ULLAH KHAN SP 1540
76 ALIGARH ALIGARH ZAFAR ALAM SP 10177
77 IGLAS HATHRAS TRILOKI RAM RLD 7328
MAHAMAYA NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
78 HATHRAS HATHRAS GENDA LAL CHAUDHARY BSP 16057
79 SADABAD HATHRAS DEVENDRA AGRAWAL SP 8328
80 SIKANDRA RAO HATHRAS RAMVEER UPADHYAY BSP 7962
MATHURA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
81 CHHATA MATHURA TEJPAL SINGH RLD 56071
82 MANT MATHURA JAYANT CHAUDHARY RLD 42990
83 GOVERDHAN MATHURA RAJKUMAR RAWAT BSP 7349
84 MATHURA MATHURA PRADEEP MATHUR INC 3415
85 BALDEV MATHURA POORAN PRAKASH RLD 671
AGRA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
86 ETMADPUR AGRA DR. DHARAMPAL SINGH BSP 10588
87 AGRA CANTT. AGRA GUTIYARI LAL DUWESH BSP 6947
88 AGRA SOUTH AGRA YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA BJP 8958
89 AGRA NORTH AGRA JAGAN PRASAD GARG BJP 1290
90 AGRA RURAL FATEHPUR SIKRI KALI CHARAN SUMAN BSP 8682
91 FATEHPUR SIKRI FATEHPUR SIKRI SURAJPAL SINGH BSP 1846
92 KHERAGARH FATEHPUR SIKRI BHAGVAN SINGH KUSHWAHA BSP 4007
93 FATEHABAD SIRSA CHOTELAL VERMA BSP 15013
94 BAH FATEHPUR SIKRI RAJA MAHENDRA ARIDAMAN SINGH SP 25265
FIROZABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
95 TUNDLA FIROZABAD RAKESH BABU BSP 12706
96 JASRANA FIROZABAD RAMVEER SINGH SP 20601
97 FIROZABAD FIROZABAD MANISH ASIZA BJP 10294
98 SHIKOHABAD FIROZABAD OM PRAKASH VERMA SP 21571
99 SIRSAGANJ FIROZABAD HARIOM SP 4786
KANSHIRAM NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
100 KASGANJ ETAH MAN PAL SINGH SP 14594
101 AMANPUR ETAH MAMTESH BSP 2426
102 PATIYALI ETAH NAJEEVA KHAN ZEENAT SP 11153
ETAH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
103 ALIGANJ FARRUKHABAD RAMESHWAR SINGH SP 16136
104 ETAH ETAH ASHISH KUMAR YADAV SP 20708
105 MARHARA ETAH AMIT GAURAV SP 11721
106 JALESAR AGRA RANJEET SUMAN SP 4879
MANPURI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
107 MAINPURI MAINPURI RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV SP 37297
108 BHONGAON MAINPURI ALOK KUMAR SP 19894
109 KISHANI MAINPURI ENG. BRAJESH KATHERIYA SP 5327
110 KARHAL MAINPURI SOBARAN SINGH YADAV SP 3597
BHEEM NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
111 GUNNAUR BADAUN RAMKHILADI SINGH YADAV SP 3050
BUDAUN
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
112 BISAULI BADAUN ASHUTOSH MAURYA URF RAJU SP 23295
113 SAHASWAN BADAUN OMKAR SINGH SP 564
114 BILSI BADAUN MUSARRAT ALI BITTAN BSP 7629
115 BADAUN BADAUN ABID RAZA KHAN SP 14949
116 SHEKHUPUR AONLA ASHISH YADAV SP 1045
117 DATAGANJ AONLA SINOD KUMAR SHAKYA (DEEPU) BSP 9339
BAREILLY
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
118 BAHERI PILIBHIT ATAURREHMAN SP 24291
119 MEERGANJ BAREILLY SULTAN BAIG BSP 2227
120 BHOJIPURA BAREILLY SHAZIL ISLAM IEMC 1589
121 NAWABGANJ BAREILLY BHAGWAT SARAN GANGWAR SP 6039
122 FARIDPUR AONLA DR. SIARAM SAGAR SP 3244
123 BITHARI CHAINPUR AONLA VIRENDRA SINGH BSP 6264
124 BAREILLY BAREILLY DR. ARUN KUMAR BJP 8504
125 BAREILLY CANTT. BAREILLY RAJESH AGARWAL BJP 16787
126 AONLA AONLA DHARM PAL SINGH BJP 147
PILIBHIT
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
127 PILIBHIT PILIBHIT RIAZ AHMAD SP 699
128 BARKHERA PILIBHIT HEMRAJ VERMA SP 3786
129 PURANPUR PILIBHIT PEETAM RAM SP 5623
130 BISALPUR PILIBHIT AGYS RAMSARAN VERMA BJP 5494
SHAHJAHANPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
131 KATRA SHAHJAHANPUR RAJESH YADAV SP 2015
132 JALALABAD FIROZPUR NEERAJ KUSHAWAHA BSP 23700
133 TILHAR SHAHJAHANPUR ROSHAN LAL VERMA BSP 4023
134 POWAYAN SHAHJAHANPUR SAKUNTLA DEVI SP 15798
135 SHAHJAHANPUR SHAHJAHANPUR SURESH KUMAR KHANNA BJP 18199
136 DADRAUL SHAHJAHANPUR RAMMURTI SINGH VERMA SP 7095
KHERI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
137 PALIA KHERI HARVINDAR KUMAR SAHANI ALIAS ROMI SAHANI BSP 503
138 NIGHASAN KHERI AJAY BJP 700
139 GOLA GOKRANNATH KHERI VINAY TIWARI SP 12121
140 SRI NAGAR KHERI RAMSARAN SP 241
141 DHAURAHRA DHAURAHRA SHAMSHER BAHADUR ALIAS SHEROOBHAIYA BSP 15187
142 LAKHIMPUR LAKHIMPUR UTKARSH VERMA MADHUR SP 15544
143 KASTA DHAURAHRA SUNIL KUMAR LALA SP 19329
144 MOHAMMDI DHAURAHRA AWASTHI BALA PRASAD BSP 14855
SITAPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
145 MAHOLI DHAURAHRA ANOOP KUMAR GUPTA SP 30134
146 SITAPUR SARGUJA RADHEYSHYAM JAISWAL SP 6203
147 HARGAON DHAURAHRA RAMHET BHARTI BSP 16985
148 LAHARPUR SITAPUR MO. JASMIR ANSARI BSP 47454
149 BISWAN SITAPUR RAMPAL YADAV SP 58681
150 SEVATA SITAPUR MAHENDRA KUMAR SINGH SP 21495
151 MAHMOODABAD SITAPUR NARENDRA SINGH VERMA SP 12377
152 SIDHAULI MOHANLALGANJ MANISH RAWAT SP 46658
153 MISRIKH MISRIKH RAM PAL RAJWANSHI SP 37674
HARDOI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
154 SAWAIJPUR HARDOI RAJANI TIWARI BSP 11529
155 SHAHABAD HARDOI BABU KHAN SP 7824
156 HARDOI HARDOI NITIN AGARWAL SP 45379
157 GOPAMAU HARDOI SHYAM PRAKASH SP 22152
158 SANDI HARDOI RAJESHWARI SP 14193
159 BILGRAM-MALLANWAN MISRIKH BRIJESH KUMAR BSP 43682
160 BALAMAU MISRIKH ANIL VERMA SP 12149
161 SANDILA MISRIKH KUNWAR MAHABIR SINGH SP 20286
UNNAO
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
162 BANGERMAU UNNAO BADLU KHAN SP 32228
163 SAFIPUR UNNAO SUDHIR KUMAR SP 6641
164 MOHAN UNNAO RADHEY LAL RAWAT BSP 16668
165 UNNAO UNNAO DEEPAK KUMAR SP 8673
166 BHAGWANTNAGAR UNNAO KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR SP 2851
167 PURWA UNNAO UDAY RAJ SP 8193
LUCKNOW
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
168 MALIHABAD MOHANLALGANJ INDAL KUMAR SP 13941
169 BAKSHI KAA TALAB MOHANLALGANJ GOMTI YADAV SP 11734
170 SAROJINI NAGAR MOHANLALGANJ SHARDA PRATAP SHUKLA SP 5397
171 LUCKNOW WEST LUCKNOW MOHD REHAN SP 36211
172 LUCKNOW NORTH LUCKNOW ABHISHEK MISHRA SP 15230
173 LUCKNOW EAST LUCKNOW KALRAJ MISHRA BJP 550
174 LUCKNOW CENTRAL LUCKNOW RAVIDAS MEHROTRA SP 17264
175 LUCKNOW CANTT. LUCKNOW PROF. RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI INC 22569
176 MOHANLALGANJ MOHANLALGANJ CHANDRA RAWAT SP 9464
CHHATRAPATI SHAHUJI MAHARAJ NA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
178 TILOI AMETHI DR. MOHD. MUSLIM INC 81084
181 SALON AMETHI ASHAKISHORE SP 8080
184 JAGDISHPUR ARRAH RADHEY SHYAM INC 19543
185 GAURIGANJ AMETHI RAKESH PRATAP SINGH SP 6968
186 AMETHI AMETHI GAYATRI PRASAD SP 6650
RAE BARELI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
177 BACHHRAWAN RAE BARELI RAM LAL AKELA SP 28636
179 HARCHANDPUR RAE BARELI SURENDRA VIKRAM SINGH SP 1239
180 RAE BARELI RAE BARELI AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH PECP 9500
182 SARENI RAE BARELI DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH SP 38110
183 UNCHAHAR RAE BARELI MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY SP 21838
SULTANPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
187 ISAULI SULTANPUR ABRAR AHMAD SP 2383
188 SULTANPUR SULTANPUR ANOOP SANDA SP 45682
189 SADAR SULTANPUR ARUN KUMAR SP 9308
190 LAMBHUA SULTANPUR SANTOSH PANDEY SP 1534
191 KADIPUR SULTANPUR RAMCHANDRA CHAUDHARY SP 36870
FARRUKHABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
192 KAIMGANJ FARRUKHABAD AJIT KUMAR SP 11070
193 AMRITPUR FARRUKHABAD NARENDRA SINGH YADAV SP 404
194 FARRUKHABAD FARRUKHABAD VIJAY SINGH S/O PREM SINGH IND 30943
195 BHOJPUR VIDISHA JAMALUDDIN SIDDIQUI SP 10179
KANNAUJ
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
196 CHHIBRAMAU KANNAUJ ARVIND SINGH YADAV SP 26871
197 TIRWA KANNAUJ VYJAI BAHADUR PAL SP 17620
198 KANNAUJ KANNAUJ ANIL KUMAR DOHRE SP 875
ETAWAH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
199 JASWANTNAGAR MAINPURI SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV SP 6947
200 ETAWAH ETAWAH RAGHURAJ SINGH SHAKYA SP 10186
201 BHARTHANA ETAWAH SUKH DEVI VERMA SP 2145
AURAIYA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
202 BIDHUNA KANNAUJ PRAMOD KUMAR SP 18922
203 DIBIYAPUR ETAWAH PRADEEP KUMAR SP 38774
204 AURAIYA ETAWAH MADAN SINGH ALIAS SANTOSH SP 9436
RAMABAI NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
205 RASULABAD KANNAUJ SHIV KUMAR BERIA SP 5392
206 AKBARPUR – RANIYA AKBARPUR RAMSWAROOP SINGH SP 5875
207 SIKANDRA JAMUI INDRAPAL SINGH BSP 7106
208 BHOGNIPUR JALAUN YOGENDRA PAL SINGH SP 37304
KANPUR NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
209 BILHAUR MISRIKH ARUNA KUMARI KORI SP 2027
210 BITHOOR AKBARPUR MUNINDRA SHUKLA SP 35050
211 KALYANPUR PURVI CHAMPARAN SATISH KUMAR NIGAM ‘ADVOCATE’ SP 11106
212 GOVINDNAGAR KANPUR SATYADEV PACHAURI BJP 599
213 SISHAMAU KANPUR HAJI IRFAN SOLANKI SP 7773
214 ARYA NAGAR KANPUR SALIL VISHNOI BJP 88255
215 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR AJAY KAPOOR INC 17201
216 KANPUR CANTT. KANPUR RAGHUNANDAN SINGH BHADAURIA BJP 23937
217 MAHARAJPUR TIKAMGARH SATISH MAHANA BJP 23688
218 GHATAMPUR AKBARPUR INDRAJEET KORI SP 17672
JALAUN
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
219 MADHAUGARH JALAUN SANTRAM BSP 37993
220 KALPI JALAUN UMAKANTI INC 11012
221 ORAI JALAUN DAYASHANKAR SP 11323
JHANSI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
222 BABINA JHANSI KRISHNA PAL SINGH RAJPOOT BSP 17372
223 JHANSI NAGAR JHANSI RAVI SHARMA BJP 25248
224 MAURANIPUR JHANSI DR. RASHMI ARYA SP 21753
225 GARAUTHA JALAUN DEEPNARAYAN SINGH (DEEPAK YADAV) SP 22732
LALITPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
226 LALITPUR JHANSI RAMESH PRASAD KUSHWAHA BSP 20818
227 MEHRONI JHANSI FERAN LAL BSP 2219
HAMIRPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
228 HAMIRPUR HAMIRPUR SADHVI NIRANJAN JYOTI BJP 7812
229 RATH HAMIRPUR GAYADEEN ANURAGI INC 24425
MAHOBA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
230 MAHOBA HAMIRPUR RAJNARAIN ALIAS RAJJU BSP 21352
231 CHARKHARI HAMIRPUR UMA BHARTI BJP 1356
BANDA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
232 TINDWARI HAMIRPUR DALJEET SINGH INC 19259
233 BABERU BANDA VISHAMBHAR SINGH SP 36155
234 NARAINI BANDA GAYACHARAN DINKAR BSP 29889
235 BANDA DAMOH VIVEK KUMAR SINGH INC 2489
CHITRAKOOT
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
236 CHITRAKOOT SATNA VEER SINGH SP 19589
237 MANIKPUR BANDA CHANDRABHAN SINGH PATEL BSP 354
FATEHPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
238 JAHANABAD JAHANABAD MADAN GOPAL VERMA SP 22715
239 BINDKI FATEHPUR SUKHADEV PRASAD VERMA BSP 14209
240 FATEHPUR KANGRA SHED QASIM HASAN SP 9729
241 AYAH SHAH FATEHPUR AYODHYA PRASAD PAL BSP 31502
242 HUSAINGANJ FATEHPUR MO. ASIF BSP 2215
243 KHAGA FATEHPUR KRISHNA PASWAN BJP 3697
PRATAPGARH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
244 RAMPUR KHAS PRATAPGARH PRAMOD KUMAR INC 4182
245 BABAGANJ KAUSHAMBI VINOD KUMAR IND 27170
246 KUNDA KAUSHAMBI RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH IND 16055
247 VISHWANATHGANJ PRATAPGARH RAJA RAM SP 22256
248 PRATAPGARH TRIPURA WEST NAGENDRA SINGH “MUNNA YADAV” SP 8523
249 PATTI KHADOOR SAHIB RAM SINGH SP 12477
250 RANIGANJ ARARIA PRO. SHIVAKANT OJHA SP 2801
KAUSHAMBI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
251 SIRATHU KAUSHAMBI KESHAV PRASAD BJP 501
252 MANJHANPUR KAUSHAMBI INDRAJEET SAROJ BSP 5904
253 CHAIL KAUSHAMBI MOHD ASHIF JAFRI BSP 6648
ALLAHABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
254 PHAPHAMAU PHULPUR ANSAR AHMAD SP 12733
255 SORAON PHULPUR SATYAVEER MUNNA SP 7921
256 PHULPUR PHULPUR SAYEED AHAMAD SP 6278
257 PRATAPPUR SARGUJA VIJMA YADAV SP 3613
258 HANDIA BHADOHI MAHESHNARAYAN SINGH SP 9784
259 MEJA ALLAHABAD GIRISH CHANDRA ALIAS GAMA PANDEY SP 10362
260 KARACHHANA ALLAHABAD DEEPAK PATEL BSP 33044
261 ALLAHABAD WEST PHULPUR POOJA PAL BSP 1737
262 ALLAHABAD NORTH PHULPUR ANUGRAH NARAYAN SINGH INC 740
263 ALLAHABAD SOUTH ALLAHABAD HAJI PARVEJ AHMAD (TANKI) SP 16077
264 BARA ALLAHABAD DR.AJAY KUMAR SP 20163
265 KORAON ALLAHABAD RAJBALI JAISAL BSP 34237
BARABANKI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
266 KURSI BARABANKI FAREED MAHFOOJ KIDWAI SP 22299
267 RAM NAGAR UDHAMPUR ARVIND KUMAR SINGH ‘GOP’ SP 1522
268 BARABANKI BARABANKI DHARAM RAJ SP 13949
269 ZAIDPUR BARABANKI RAMGOPAL SP 7333
270 DARIYABAD FAIZABAD RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH SP 11344
271 RUDAULI FAIZABAD RAM CHANDRA YADAV BJP 9169
272 HAIDERGARH BARABANKI RAM MAGAN SP 23517
FAIZABAD
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
273 MILKIPUR FAIZABAD AUDHESH PRASAD SP 20238
274 BIKAPUR FAIZABAD MITRASEN YADAV SP 22736
275 AYODHYA FAIZABAD TEJ NARAYAN PANDEY ALIAS PAWAN PANDEY SP 8566
276 GOSHAINGANJ AMBEDKAR NAGAR ABHAY SINGH SP 15440
AMBEDKAR NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
277 KATEHARI AMBEDKAR NAGAR SHANKH LAL MANJHI SP 3139
278 TANDA AMBEDKAR NAGAR AZIMULHAQUE PAHLWAN SP 6061
279 ALAPUR SANT KABIR NAGAR BHEEM PRASAD SONKAR SP 3622
280 JALALPUR AMBEDKAR NAGAR SHER BAHADUR SP 15002
281 AKBARPUR AMBEDKAR NAGAR RAM MURTI VERMA SP 26546
BAHARAICH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
282 BALHA BAHRAICH SAVITRI BAI FULE BJP 11583
283 NANPARA BAHRAICH MADHURI VERMA INC 4564
284 MATERA BAHRAICH YASAR SHAH SP 4322
285 MAHASI BAHRAICH KRISHNA KUMAR OJHA BSP 4757
286 BAHRAICH BAHRAICH DR. WAQAR AHMAD SHAH SP 3662
287 PAYAGPUR KAISERGANJ MUKESH SRIVASTVA ALIAS GYANENDRA PRATAP INC 7837
288 KAISERGANJ KAISERGANJ MUKUT BIHARI BJP 17719
SHRAWASTI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
289 BHINGA SHRAWASTI INDRANI DEVI SP 19398
290 SHRAWASTI SHRAWASTI MUHAMMAD RAMJAN SP 31039
BALRAMPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
291 TULSIPUR SHRAWASTI ABDUL MASHHOOD KHAN SP 23843
292 GAINSARI SHRAWASTI DR. SHIV PRATAP YADAV SP 27676
293 UTRAULA GONDA ARIF ANWAR HASHMI SP 5473
294 BALRAMPUR KATIHAR JAGRAM PASWAN SP 7060
GONDA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
295 MEHNAUN GONDA NANDITA SHUKLA SP 7133
296 GONDA GONDA VINOD KUMAR URF PANDIT SINGH SP 8162
297 KATRA BAZAR KAISERGANJ BAWAN SINGH BJP 5919
298 COLONELGANJ KAISERGANJ YOGESH PRATAP SINGH ‘YOGESH BHAIYA’ SP 4083
299 TARABGANJ KAISERGANJ AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH ALIAS MANJU SINGH SP 4554
300 MANKAPUR GONDA BABULAL SP 27775
301 GAURA GONDA KUNWAR ANAND SINGH SP 156
SIDDHARTHNAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
302 SHOHRATGARH DOMARIYAGANJ LALMUNNI SINGH SP 27046
303 KAPILVASTU DOMARIYAGANJ VIJAY KUMAR SP 5296
304 BANSI DOMARIYAGANJ JAI PRATAP SINGH BJP 13335
305 ITWA DOMARIYAGANJ MATA PRASAD PANDEY SP 7387
306 DOOMARIYAGANJ DOMARIYAGANJ KAMAL YUSUF MALIK PECP 865
BASTI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
307 HARRAIYA BASTI RAJKISHOR SINGH SP 7900
308 KAPTANGANJ BASTI RAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY BSP 4235
309 RUDHAULI BASTI SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL INC 9218
310 BASTI SADAR BASTI JEETENDRA KUMAR BSP 35635
311 MAHADEWA BASTI RAM KARAN ARYA SP 8898
SANT KABIR NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
312 MENHDAWAL SANT KABIR NAGAR LAXMIKANT SP 7510
313 KHALILABAD SANT KABIR NAGAR DR. MOH. AYUB PECP 12808
314 DHANGHATA SANT KABIR NAGAR ALAGU PRASAD CHAUHAN SP 30838
MAHARAJGANJ
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
315 PHARENDA MAHARAJGANJ BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH BJP 8908
316 NAUTANWA MAHARAJGANJ KAUSHAL KISHOR INC 27901
317 SISWA MAHARAJGANJ SHIVENDRA SINGH ALIAS SHIV BABU SP 29494
318 MAHARAJGANJ MAHARAJGANJ SUDAMA SP 32224
319 PANIYARA MAHARAJGANJ DEO NARAYAN URF G.M. SINGH BSP 18566
GORAKHPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
320 CAIMPIYARGANJ GORAKHPUR FATEH BAHADUR NCP 63269
321 PIPRAICH GORAKHPUR RAJMATI SP 7147
322 GORAKHPUR URBAN GORAKHPUR DR RADHA MOHAN DAS AGARWAL BJP 31534
323 GORAKHPUR RURAL GORAKHPUR VIJAY BAHADUR YADAVA BJP 26606
324 SAHAJANWA GORAKHPUR RAJENDRA BSP 12604
325 KHAJANI SANT KABIR NAGAR SANT PRASAD BJP 52825
326 CHAURI-CHAURA BANSGAON JAY PRAKASH BSP 16835
327 BANSGAON BANSGAON DR. VIJAY KUMAR BSP 36137
328 CHILLUPAR BANSGAON RAJESH TRIPATHI BSP 5341
KUSHINAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
329 KHADDA KUSHI NAGAR VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY INC 17583
330 PADRAUNA KUSHI NAGAR SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA BSP 941
331 TAMKUHI RAJ DEORIA AJAY KUMAR ‘LALLOO’ INC 5843
332 FAZILNAGAR DEORIA GANGA BJP 7427
333 KUSHINAGAR KUSHI NAGAR BRAMHASHANKAR TRIPATHI SP 5187
334 HATA KUSHI NAGAR RADHESHYAM SP 20907
335 RAMKOLA KUSHI NAGAR PURNMASI DEHATI SP 9054
DEORIA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
336 RUDRAPUR NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR AKHILESH PRATAP SINGH INC 9251
337 DEORIA DEORIA JANMEJAI SINGH BJP 12691
338 PATHARDEVA DEORIA SHAKIR ALI SP 17113
339 RAMPUR KARKHANA DEORIA CHOUDHARI FASIHA BASHIR ALIAS GAJALA LARI SP 12626
340 BHATPAR RANI SALEMPUR KAMESHWAR SP 7027
341 SALEMPUR SALEMPUR MANBODH SP 24348
342 BARHAJ BANSGAON PREM PRAKASH SINGH SP 41969
AZAMGARH
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
343 ATRAULIYA LALGANJ DR.SANGRAM YADAV SP 2016
344 GOPALPUR BERHAMPUR WASEEM AHMAD SP 6848
345 SAGRI AZAMGARH ABHAY NARAYAN SP 16158
346 MUBARAKPUR AZAMGARH SHAH ALAM URFA GUDDU JAMALI BSP 20577
347 AZAMGARH AZAMGARH DURGA PRASAD YADAV SP 30047
348 NIZAMABAD LALGANJ ALAMBADI SP 6650
349 PHOOLPUR PAWAI LALGANJ SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH YADAV SP 19134
350 DIDARGANJ LALGANJ ADIL SHEIKH SP 12274
351 LALGANJ HAJIPUR BECHAI SP 12919
352 MEHNAGAR AZAMGARH BRIJ LAL SONKAR SP 8365
MAU
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
353 MADHUBAN SHEOHAR UMESH PANDEY BSP 4519
354 GHOSI JAHANABAD SUDHAKAR SP 19907
355 MUHAMMADABAD- GOHNA GHOSI BAIJNATH SP 2447
356 MAU GHOSI MUKHTAR ANSARI QED 11134
BALLIA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
357 BELTHARA ROAD SALEMPUR GORAKH PASWAN SP 10223
358 RASARA GHOSI UMASHANKAR BSP 16178
359 SIKANDERPUR SALEMPUR JIAUDDIN RIJVI SP 3741
360 PHEPHANA BALLIA UPENDRA TIWARI BJP 8252
361 BALLIA NAGAR BALLIA NARAD RAI SP 8403
362 BANSDIH SALEMPUR RAM GOVIND SP 43994
363 BAIRIA BALLIA JAI PRAKASH ANCHAL SP 12632
JAUNPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
364 BADLAPUR JAUNPUR OM PRAKASH ‘BABA’ DUBEY SP 17512
365 SHAHGANJ JAUNPUR SHAILENDRA YADAV ‘LALAEE’ SP 11205
366 JAUNPUR JAUNPUR NADEEM JAVED INC 6631
367 MALHANI JAUNPUR PARAS NATH YADAW SP 28531
368 MUNGRA BADSHAHPUR JAUNPUR SEEMA BJP 2189
369 MACHHLISHAHR MACHHLISHAHR JAGDISH SONKAR SP 1063
370 MARIYAHU MACHHLISHAHR SHRADDHA YADAV SP 123
371 ZAFRABAD MACHHLISHAHR SACHINDRA NATH TRIPATHI SP 9863
372 KERAKAT MACHHLISHAHR GULAB CHAND SP 40015
GHAZIPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
373 JAKHANIAN GHAZIPUR SUBBA RAM SP 19663
374 SAIDPUR GHAZIPUR SUBHASH SP 16842
375 GHAZIPUR GHAZIPUR VIJAY KUMAR MISHRA SP 10298
376 JANGIPUR JANGIPUR KAILASH SP 3587
377 ZAHOORABAD BALLIA SYEDA SHADAB FATIMA SP 13301
378 MOHAMMADABAD BALLIA SIBGATULLA ANSARI QED 31878
379 ZAMANIA GHAZIPUR OMPRAKASH SP 13715
CHANDAULI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
380 MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULI BABBAN BSP 6812
381 SAKALDIHA CHANDAULI SUSHIL SINGH IND 1664
382 SAIYADRAJA CHANDAULI MANOJ KUMAR IND 5860
383 CHAKIA ROBERTSGANJ POONAM SP 27521
VARANASI
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
384 PINDRA MACHHLISHAHR AJAY INC 5180
385 AJAGARA CHANDAULI TRIBHUVAN RAM BSP 37974
386 SHIVPUR CHANDAULI UDAY LAL MAURYA BSP 265
387 ROHANIYA VARANASI ANUPRIYA PATEL AD 10707
388 VARANASI NORTH VARANASI RAVINDRA JAISWAL BJP 2710
389 VARANASI SOUTH VARANASI SHYAMDEV ROY CHAUDHARI (DADA) BJP 15015
390 VARANASI CANTT. VARANASI JYOTSANA SRIVASTAVA BJP 32492
391 SEVAPURI VARANASI SURENDRA SINGH PATEL SP 33710
SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
392 BHADOHI BHADOHI JAHID BEG SP 7946
393 GYANPUR BHADOHI VIJAY KUMAR SP 2582
394 AURAI MUZAFFARPUR MADHUBALA SP 10145
MIRZAPUR
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
395 CHHANBEY MIRZAPUR BHAI LAL KOL SP 1005
396 MIRZAPUR MIRZAPUR KAILASH NATH CHAURASIYA SP 12852
397 MAJHAWAN MIRZAPUR RAMESH CHAND BSP 2336
398 CHUNAR MIRZAPUR JAGATAMBA SINGH SP 13822
399 MARIHAN MIRZAPUR LALITESHPATI TRIPATHI INC 9187
SONBHADRA
Con. No. Assembly Constituency Paliament Constituency Winning Candidate Party Win Margin
400 GHORAWAL ROBERTSGANJ RAMESH CHANDRA SP 5417
401 ROBERTSGANJ ROBERTSGANJ AVINASH SP 10478
402 OBRA KARAKAT SUNIL KUMAR BSP 23041
403 DUDDHI ROBERTSGANJ RUBI PRASAD IND 29440

List of Winner/Runner-Up Candidate With Margin in Uttar Pradesh Assembly Constituency Elections Results 2012 –

Here on the basis of the 2012 assembly elections held in Uttar Pradesh, The number of candidates who came in 1st & 2nd place and We are giving the number of total votes and win percentage received by them.

Utter Pradesh Assembly Elections Result 2012 – Constituency Wise (Winner/Runner Up) Candidate
Year Assembly Constituency Candidate Name Party Vote Vote (%) Position Winner Margin Winner Margin (%)
2012 AGRA CANTT. GUTIYARI LAL DUWESH BSP 67786 32.47 Winner 6415 3.07
GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH (G.S. DHARMESH) BJP 61371 29.40 Runner-UP
2012 AGRA NORTH JAGAN PRASAD GARG BJP 68401 34.77 Winner 23356 11.87
RAJESH KUMAR AGRAWAL BSP 45045 22.89 Runner-UP
2012 AGRA RURAL KALI CHARAN SUMAN BSP 69969 34.84 Winner 18846 9.38
HEMLATA SP 51123 25.45 Runner-UP
2012 AGRA SOUTH YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA BJP 74324 37.76 Winner 22960 11.66
ZULFIQUAR AHMED BHUTTO BSP 51364 26.10 Runner-UP
2012 AJAGARA TRIBHUVAN RAM BSP 60239 32.34 Winner 2083 1.11
LALJI SP 58156 31.23 Runner-UP
2012 AKBARPUR RAM MURTI VERMA SP 91126 51.30 Winner 26286 14.79
SANJAY KUMAR BSP 64840 36.50 Runner-UP
2012 AKBARPUR – RANIYA RAMSWAROOP SINGH SP 69148 37.12 Winner 1243 0.66
PRATIBHA SHUKLA BSP 67905 36.45 Runner-UP
2012 ALAPUR BHEEM PRASAD SONKAR SP 79846 48.14 Winner 30023 18.10
TRIBHUVAN DUTT BSP 49823 30.04 Runner-UP
2012 ALIGANJ RAMESHWAR SINGH SP 91141 45.62 Winner 26021 13.02
SANGHMITRA MAURYA BSP 65120 32.60 Runner-UP
2012 ALIGARH ZAFAR ALAM SP 68291 36.95 Winner 23086 12.49
ASHUTOSH VARSHNEY BJP 45205 24.45 Runner-UP
2012 ALLAHABAD NORTH ANUGRAH NARAYAN SINGH INC 54787 37.74 Winner 16092 11.08
HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAYEE BSP 38695 26.66 Runner-UP
2012 ALLAHABAD SOUTH HAJI PARVEJ AHMAD (TANKI) SP 43040 29.44 Winner 414 0.28
NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI BSP 42626 29.16 Runner-UP
2012 ALLAHABAD WEST POOJA PAL BSP 71114 40.10 Winner 8885 5.01
ATIQ AHAMAD AD 62229 35.09 Runner-UP
2012 AMANPUR MAMTESH BSP 37996 23.82 Winner 3656 2.29
VIRENDRA SINGH SP 34340 21.52 Runner-UP
2012 AMETHI GAYATRI PRASAD SP 58434 35.84 Winner 8760 5.37
AMEETA SINH INC 49674 30.46 Runner-UP
2012 AMRITPUR NARENDRA SINGH YADAV SP 50911 32.12 Winner 18971 11.97
DR. JITANDRA SINGH YADAV JAKP 31940 20.15 Runner-UP
2012 AMROHA MEHBOOB ALI SP 60807 34.39 Winner 21805 12.33
RAM SINGH BJP 39002 22.06 Runner-UP
2012 ANUPSHAHR GAJENDRA SINGH BSP 51761 26.52 Winner 3501 1.79
SYED HIMAYAT ALI SP 48260 24.73 Runner-UP
2012 AONLA DHARM PAL SINGH BJP 50782 30.84 Winner 4408 2.67
MAHIPAL SINGH YADAV SP 46374 28.17 Runner-UP
2012 ARYA NAGAR SALIL VISHNOI BJP 51200 40.73 Winner 15411 12.26
JITENDRA BAHADUR SINGH SP 35789 28.47 Runner-UP
2012 ASMOLI PINKI SINGH SP 73873 35.36 Winner 26389 12.63
AQEEL UR REHMAN KHAN BSP 47484 22.72 Runner-UP
2012 ATRAULI VIRESH YADAV SP 54785 26.63 Winner 8867 4.31
PREM LATA DEVI JAKP 45918 22.32 Runner-UP
2012 ATRAULIYA DR.SANGRAM YADAV SP 97486 52.30 Winner 43620 23.40
SURENDRA PRASAD MISHRA BSP 53866 28.89 Runner-UP
2012 AURAI MADHUBALA SP 83827 47.27 Winner 21873 12.33
BAIJNATH BSP 61954 34.94 Runner-UP
2012 AURAIYA MADAN SINGH ALIAS SANTOSH SP 63477 36.49 Winner 12062 6.93
KULDEEP BSP 51415 29.55 Runner-UP
2012 AYAH SHAH AYODHYA PRASAD PAL BSP 49339 33.79 Winner 11097 7.60
ANAND PRAKASH LODHI SP 38242 26.19 Runner-UP
2012 AYODHYA TEJ NARAYAN PANDEY ALIAS PAWAN PANDEY SP 55262 28.74 Winner 5405 2.81
LALLU SINGH BJP 49857 25.92 Runner-UP
2012 AZAMGARH DURGA PRASAD YADAV SP 93629 50.42 Winner 31441 16.93
SARVESH SINGH SIPU BSP 62188 33.49 Runner-UP
2012 BABAGANJ VINOD KUMAR IND 69332 49.28 Winner 42066 29.90
MAHENDRA KUMAR BSP 27266 19.38 Runner-UP
2012 BABERU VISHAMBHAR SINGH SP 41642 24.23 Winner 1148 0.66
BRIJ MOHAN SINGH BSP 40494 23.57 Runner-UP
2012 BABINA KRISHNA PAL SINGH RAJPOOT BSP 68144 34.17 Winner 6955 3.48
CHANDRAPAL SINGH YADAV SP 61189 30.68 Runner-UP
2012 BACHHRAWAN RAM LAL AKELA SP 59576 32.42 Winner 27948 15.21
SUSHIL KUMAR PASI RSBP 31628 17.21 Runner-UP
2012 BADAUN ABID RAZA KHAN SP 62786 32.43 Winner 15413 7.96
MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA BJP 47373 24.47 Runner-UP
2012 BADLAPUR OM PRAKASH ‘BABA’ DUBEY SP 65278 37.04 Winner 16193 9.18
LALJI YADAV BSP 49085 27.85 Runner-UP
2012 BAGHPAT HEMLATA CHAUDHARY BSP 56957 34.54 Winner 7663 4.64
KAWKAB HAMEED KHAN RLD 49294 29.89 Runner-UP
2012 BAH RAJA MAHENDRA ARIDAMAN SINGH SP 99379 54.06 Winner 26471 14.40
MADHUSUDAN SHARMA BSP 72908 39.66 Runner-UP
2012 BAHERI ATAURREHMAN SP 48172 23.98 Winner 18 0.00
CHHATRA PAL SINGH BJP 48154 23.97 Runner-UP
2012 BAHRAICH DR. WAQAR AHMAD SHAH SP 50759 29.50 Winner 15496 9.00
CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH INC 35263 20.49 Runner-UP
2012 BAIRIA JAI PRAKASH ANCHAL SP 46092 32.13 Winner 558 0.38
BHARAT BJP 45534 31.74 Runner-UP
2012 BAKSHI KAA TALAB GOMTI YADAV SP 79629 36.75 Winner 1899 0.87
NAKUL DUBEY BSP 77730 35.88 Runner-UP
2012 BALAMAU ANIL VERMA SP 67800 38.24 Winner 173 0.09
RAMPAL VERMA BSP 67627 38.14 Runner-UP
2012 BALDEV POORAN PRAKASH RLD 79364 41.53 Winner 32094 16.79
CHANDRABHAN SINGH BSP 47270 24.73 Runner-UP
2012 BALHA SAVITRI BAI FULE BJP 58823 33.19 Winner 19928 11.24
KIRAN BHARTI BSP 38895 21.94 Runner-UP
2012 BALLIA NAGAR NARAD RAI SP 58875 34.74 Winner 25128 14.82
SATHI RAMJI GUPTA QED 33747 19.91 Runner-UP
2012 BALRAMPUR JAGRAM PASWAN SP 47120 28.96 Winner 18262 11.22
RAMAPATI SHASTRI BJP 28858 17.74 Runner-UP
2012 BANDA VIVEK KUMAR SINGH INC 49455 32.09 Winner 7602 4.93
DINESH CHANDRA SHUKLA (LALA) BSP 41853 27.16 Runner-UP
2012 BANGERMAU BADLU KHAN SP 55528 31.14 Winner 6795 3.81
MOHD. IRSHAD KHAN BSP 48733 27.33 Runner-UP
2012 BANSDIH RAM GOVIND SP 52085 26.93 Winner 22877 11.83
KETAKEE BJP 29208 15.10 Runner-UP
2012 BANSGAON DR. VIJAY KUMAR BSP 53690 35.64 Winner 8346 5.54
SHARDA DEVI SP 45344 30.10 Runner-UP
2012 BANSI JAI PRATAP SINGH BJP 47323 28.10 Winner 2894 1.71
LAL JI SP 44429 26.38 Runner-UP
2012 BARA DR.AJAY KUMAR SP 46182 26.75 Winner 3756 2.17
BHOLANATH CHAUDHARY BSP 42426 24.57 Runner-UP
2012 BARABANKI DHARAM RAJ SP 82343 38.68 Winner 22770 10.69
SANGRAM SINGH BSP 59573 27.98 Runner-UP
2012 BARAULI DALVEER SINGH RLD 80440 39.43 Winner 12023 5.89
THAKUR JAYVEER SINGH BSP 68417 33.53 Runner-UP
2012 BARAUT LOKESH DIXIT BSP 57209 39.12 Winner 5676 3.88
ASHWANI KUMAR RLD 51533 35.24 Runner-UP
2012 BAREILLY DR. ARUN KUMAR BJP 68983 37.19 Winner 27062 14.58
DR. ANIL SHARMA SP 41921 22.60 Runner-UP
2012 BAREILLY CANTT. RAJESH AGARWAL BJP 51893 33.70 Winner 18949 12.30
FAHIM SABIR ANSARI SP 32944 21.40 Runner-UP
2012 BARHAJ PREM PRAKASH SINGH SP 65672 42.41 Winner 11776 7.60
RENU JAISWAL BSP 53896 34.80 Runner-UP
2012 BARHAPUR MOHD.GHAZI BSP 68436 33.82 Winner 27375 13.53
INDRA DEV SINGH BJP 41061 20.29 Runner-UP
2012 BARKHERA HEMRAJ VERMA SP 69256 35.26 Winner 30374 15.46
JAIDRATH ALIAS PRAWAKTANAND BJP 38882 19.79 Runner-UP
2012 BASTI SADAR JEETENDRA KUMAR BSP 53011 29.24 Winner 19003 10.48
ABHISHEK PAL INC 34008 18.76 Runner-UP
2012 BEHAT MAHAVEER SINGH RANA BSP 70274 31.78 Winner 514 0.23
NARESH INC 69760 31.54 Runner-UP
2012 BELTHARA ROAD GORAKH PASWAN SP 57363 33.55 Winner 10297 6.02
CHHATHU RAM BSP 47066 27.53 Runner-UP
2012 BHADOHI JAHID BEG SP 78698 37.69 Winner 16241 7.77
RAVINDRANATH TRIPATHI BSP 62457 29.91 Runner-UP
2012 BHAGWANTNAGAR KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR SP 69514 33.45 Winner 23829 11.46
POONAM SHUKLA BJP 45685 21.98 Runner-UP
2012 BHARTHANA SUKH DEVI VERMA SP 85964 41.05 Winner 17965 8.58
RAGHVENDRA KUMAR BSP 67999 32.47 Runner-UP
2012 BHATPAR RANI KAMESHWAR SP 56017 35.56 Winner 14924 9.47
SABHAKUNWAR BSP 41093 26.08 Runner-UP
2012 BHINGA INDRANI DEVI SP 65365 31.71 Winner 6827 3.31
MUHAMMAD ASLAM INC 58538 28.40 Runner-UP
2012 BHOGNIPUR YOGENDRA PAL SINGH SP 57555 29.30 Winner 4653 2.36
DHARM PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA BSP 52902 26.93 Runner-UP
2012 BHOJIPURA SHAZIL ISLAM IEMC 65531 32.54 Winner 17948 8.91
VIRENDRA SINGH GANGWAR SP 47583 23.63 Runner-UP
2012 BHOJPUR JAMALUDDIN SIDDIQUI SP 51650 29.97 Winner 18629 10.81
MUKESH RAJPUT JAKP 33021 19.16 Runner-UP
2012 BHONGAON ALOK KUMAR SP 70298 40.78 Winner 30676 17.79
ASHISH SINGH ALIAS RAHUL RATHOR BSP 39622 22.98 Runner-UP
2012 BIDHUNA PRAMOD KUMAR SP 72226 36.11 Winner 18106 9.05
DEVESH KUMAR BSP 54120 27.05 Runner-UP
2012 BIJNOR KUNVAR BHARATENDRA BJP 68969 32.93 Winner 17836 8.51
MAHBOOB BSP 51133 24.42 Runner-UP
2012 BIKAPUR MITRASEN YADAV SP 55232 27.37 Winner 1868 0.92
FIROZ KHAN URF GABBAR BSP 53364 26.45 Runner-UP
2012 BILARI MHD.IRFAN SP 55694 29.44 Winner 1540 0.81
LAKHAN SINGH SAINI BSP 54154 28.63 Runner-UP
2012 BILASPUR SANJAY KAPOOR INC 52818 27.20 Winner 10177 5.24
BEENA BHARDWAJ SP 42641 21.96 Runner-UP
2012 BILGRAM-MALLANWAN BRIJESH KUMAR BSP 64768 30.49 Winner 7328 3.45
KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS SATISH VERMA SP 57440 27.04 Runner-UP
2012 BILHAUR ARUNA KUMARI KORI SP 87804 40.82 Winner 16057 7.46
KAMLESH CHANDRA DIVAKAR BSP 71747 33.35 Runner-UP
2012 BILSI MUSARRAT ALI BITTAN BSP 57600 32.42 Winner 8328 4.68
VIMAL KRISHAN AGGRAWAL SP 49272 27.73 Runner-UP
2012 BINDKI SUKHADEV PRASAD VERMA BSP 49090 27.89 Winner 7962 4.52
RAJENDRA SINGH PATEL BJP 41128 23.37 Runner-UP
2012 BISALPUR AGYS RAMSARAN VERMA BJP 111735 49.70 Winner 56071 24.94
ANIS AHMAD KHAN ALIAS PHOOL BABU INC 55664 24.76 Runner-UP
2012 BISAULI ASHUTOSH MAURYA URF RAJU SP 89457 44.32 Winner 42990 21.30
PRITI SAGAR URF PUSHPA RANI BSP 46467 23.02 Runner-UP
2012 BISWAN RAMPAL YADAV SP 74441 38.19 Winner 7349 3.77
NIRMAL VERMA BSP 67092 34.42 Runner-UP
2012 BITHARI CHAINPUR VIRENDRA SINGH BSP 55972 26.86 Winner 3415 1.63
DHARMENDRA KUMAR SP 52557 25.22 Runner-UP
2012 BITHOOR MUNINDRA SHUKLA SP 61081 29.81 Winner 671 0.32
DR.RAM PRAKASH KUSHWAHA BSP 60410 29.49 Runner-UP
2012 BUDHANA NAWAZISH ALAM KHAN SP 68210 35.44 Winner 10588 5.50
RAJPAL SINGH BALIYAN RLD 57622 29.94 Runner-UP
2012 BULANDSHAHR MOHD. ALEEM KHAN BSP 76646 37.17 Winner 6947 3.36
VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI BJP 69699 33.80 Runner-UP
2012 CAIMPIYARGANJ FATEH BAHADUR NCP 71906 36.62 Winner 8958 4.56
CHINTA YADAV SP 62948 32.06 Runner-UP
2012 CHAIL MOHD ASHIF JAFRI BSP 54796 30.65 Winner 1290 0.72
CHANDRA BALI SP 53506 29.93 Runner-UP
2012 CHAKIA POONAM SP 91285 43.72 Winner 8682 4.15
JITENDRA KUMAR BSP 82603 39.56 Runner-UP
2012 CHAMRAUA ALI YUSUF ALI BSP 37083 22.42 Winner 1846 1.11
NASEER AHMAD KHAN SP 35237 21.30 Runner-UP
2012 CHANDAUSI LAXMI GAUTAM SP 55871 29.11 Winner 4007 2.08
GULAB DEVI BJP 51864 27.02 Runner-UP
2012 CHANDPUR IQBAL BSP 54941 29.19 Winner 15013 7.97
SHAIRBAZ KHAN SP 39928 21.21 Runner-UP
2012 CHARKHARI UMA BHARTI BJP 66888 34.77 Winner 25265 13.13
KAPTAN SINGH SP 41623 21.63 Runner-UP
2012 CHARTHAWAL NOOR SALEEM RANA BSP 53481 31.02 Winner 12706 7.37
VIJAY KUMAR BJP 40775 23.65 Runner-UP
2012 CHAURI-CHAURA JAY PRAKASH BSP 49687 29.28 Winner 20601 12.13
ANOOP KUMAR PANDEY SP 29086 17.14 Runner-UP
2012 CHHANBEY BHAI LAL KOL SP 57488 30.99 Winner 10294 5.55
SHASHI BHUSHAN BSP 47194 25.44 Runner-UP
2012 CHHAPRAULI VIR PAL RLD 69394 47.68 Winner 21571 14.82
DEV PAL SINGH BSP 47823 32.86 Runner-UP
2012 CHHARRA RAKESH KUMAR SP 54150 27.96 Winner 4786 2.47
MOOL CHAND BAGHEL BSP 49364 25.49 Runner-UP
2012 CHHATA TEJPAL SINGH RLD 94757 45.03 Winner 14594 6.93
LAXMINARAYAN BSP 80163 38.10 Runner-UP
2012 CHHIBRAMAU ARVIND SINGH YADAV SP 70372 31.33 Winner 2426 1.08
TAHIR HUSAIN SIDDIQUI BSP 67946 30.25 Runner-UP
2012 CHILLUPAR RAJESH TRIPATHI BSP 61639 30.80 Winner 11153 5.57
C.P CHAND SP 50486 25.23 Runner-UP
2012 CHITRAKOOT VEER SINGH SP 65267 35.77 Winner 16136 8.84
RAM SEVAK BSP 49131 26.93 Runner-UP
2012 CHUNAR JAGATAMBA SINGH SP 67265 36.35 Winner 20708 11.19
GHANSHYAM BSP 46557 25.16 Runner-UP
2012 COLONELGANJ YOGESH PRATAP SINGH ‘YOGESH BHAIYA’ SP 67723 43.36 Winner 11721 7.50
AJAY PRATAP SINGH ALIAS LALLA BHAIYA BSP 56002 35.86 Runner-UP
2012 DADRAUL RAMMURTI SINGH VERMA SP 61967 29.35 Winner 4879 2.31
RIZWAN ALI BSP 57088 27.04 Runner-UP
2012 DADRI SATVEER SINGH GURJAR BSP 81137 40.68 Winner 37297 18.70
NAWAB SINGH NAGAR BJP 43840 21.98 Runner-UP
2012 DARIYABAD RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH SP 84147 35.70 Winner 19894 8.44
VIVEKANAND BSP 64253 27.26 Runner-UP
2012 DATAGANJ SINOD KUMAR SHAKYA (DEEPU) BSP 63626 29.64 Winner 5327 2.48
PREMPAL SINGH YADAV SP 58299 27.15 Runner-UP
2012 DEBAI SHRI BHAGWAN SHARMA SP 62969 34.36 Winner 3597 1.96
RAJVEER SINGH JAKP 59372 32.40 Runner-UP
2012 DEOBAND RAJENDRA SINGH RANA SP 66682 34.05 Winner 3050 1.55
MANOJ CHAUDHARY BSP 63632 32.49 Runner-UP
2012 DEORIA JANMEJAI SINGH BJP 56299 33.88 Winner 23295 14.01
PRAMOD SINGH BSP 33004 19.86 Runner-UP
2012 DHAMPUR TH. MOOL CHAND CHAUHAN SP 53365 33.12 Winner 564 0.35
ASHOK KUMAR RANA BSP 52801 32.77 Runner-UP
2012 DHANAURA MAIKAL CHANDRA SP 55545 28.37 Winner 7629 3.89
HEM SINGH BSP 47916 24.48 Runner-UP
2012 DHANGHATA ALAGU PRASAD CHAUHAN SP 66337 35.54 Winner 14949 8.01
RAM SIDHARE BSP 51388 27.53 Runner-UP
2012 DHAURAHRA SHAMSHER BAHADUR ALIAS SHEROOBHAIYA BSP 64139 30.53 Winner 1045 0.49
YASHPAL CHOWDHARY SP 63094 30.03 Runner-UP
2012 DHOLANA DHARMESH SINGH TOMAR SP 59150 29.24 Winner 9339 4.61
ASLAM BSP 49811 24.62 Runner-UP
2012 DIBIYAPUR PRADEEP KUMAR SP 76819 43.35 Winner 24291 13.70
RAM JI BSP 52528 29.64 Runner-UP
2012 DIDARGANJ ADIL SHEIKH SP 64361 36.56 Winner 2227 1.26
SUKHDEV RAJBHAR BSP 62134 35.29 Runner-UP
2012 DOOMARIYAGANJ KAMAL YUSUF MALIK PECP 44428 25.13 Winner 1589 0.89
SAIYADA KHATUN BSP 42839 24.23 Runner-UP
2012 DUDDHI RUBI PRASAD IND 42028 26.39 Winner 6039 3.79
NARESH KUMAR SP 35989 22.60 Runner-UP
2012 ETAH ASHISH KUMAR YADAV SP 39282 24.01 Winner 3244 1.98
GAJENDRA SINGH BABLOO BSP 36038 22.03 Runner-UP
2012 ETAWAH RAGHURAJ SINGH SHAKYA SP 74874 37.37 Winner 6264 3.12
MAHENDRA SINGH RAJPOOT BSP 68610 34.24 Runner-UP
2012 ETMADPUR DR. DHARAMPAL SINGH BSP 79982 33.89 Winner 8504 3.60
DR. PREM SINGH BAGHEL SP 71478 30.29 Runner-UP
2012 FARIDPUR DR. SIARAM SAGAR SP 60837 35.09 Winner 16787 9.68
DR. SHYAM BIHARI BJP 44050 25.41 Runner-UP
2012 FARRUKHABAD VIJAY SINGH S/O PREM SINGH IND 33005 18.94 Winner 147 0.08
MAJOR SUNEEL DUTT DWIVEDI BJP 32858 18.86 Runner-UP
2012 FATEHABAD CHOTELAL VERMA BSP 73098 39.69 Winner 699 0.37
RAJENDRA SINGH SP 72399 39.31 Runner-UP
2012 FATEHPUR SHED QASIM HASAN SP 49830 26.77 Winner 3786 2.03
JEETENDRA KUMAR LODHI BSP 46044 24.73 Runner-UP
2012 FATEHPUR SIKRI SURAJPAL SINGH BSP 67191 33.08 Winner 5623 2.76
RAJKUMAR CHAHAR IND 61568 30.31 Runner-UP
2012 FAZILNAGAR GANGA BJP 49995 26.73 Winner 5494 2.93
KALAMUDDIN BSP 44501 23.80 Runner-UP
2012 FIROZABAD MANISH ASIZA BJP 74878 33.66 Winner 2015 0.90
AZIM BHAI SP 72863 32.76 Runner-UP
2012 GAINSARI DR. SHIV PRATAP YADAV SP 56744 33.74 Winner 23700 14.09
ALAUDDIN BSP 33044 19.65 Runner-UP
2012 GANGOH PARDEEP KUMAR INC 65149 28.43 Winner 4023 1.75
RUDER SAIN SP 61126 26.68 Runner-UP
2012 GARAUTHA DEEPNARAYAN SINGH (DEEPAK YADAV) SP 70041 33.71 Winner 15798 7.60
DEVESH KUMAR PALIWAL (KUKKU BHAIYA) BSP 54243 26.11 Runner-UP
2012 GARHMUKTESHWAR MADAN CHAUHAN SP 82816 43.30 Winner 18199 9.51
FARHAT HASAN BSP 64617 33.79 Runner-UP
2012 GAURA KUNWAR ANAND SINGH SP 42773 26.10 Winner 7095 4.32
ABDUL KALAM MALIK INC 35678 21.77 Runner-UP
2012 GAURIGANJ RAKESH PRATAP SINGH SP 44287 24.35 Winner 503 0.27
MOHAMMAD NAYEEM INC 43784 24.07 Runner-UP
2012 GHATAMPUR INDRAJEET KORI SP 50669 28.53 Winner 700 0.39
SAROJ KUREEL BSP 49969 28.14 Runner-UP
2012 GHAZIABAD SURESH BANSAL BSP 64485 35.56 Winner 12121 6.68
ATUL GARG BJP 52364 28.88 Runner-UP
2012 GHAZIPUR VIJAY KUMAR MISHRA SP 49561 26.40 Winner 241 0.12
RAJ KUMAR BSP 49320 26.28 Runner-UP
2012 GHORAWAL RAMESH CHANDRA SP 87708 42.96 Winner 15187 7.44
ANIL KUMAR MAURYA BSP 72521 35.52 Runner-UP
2012 GHOSI SUDHAKAR SP 73688 35.48 Winner 15544 7.48
FAGU CHAUHAN BSP 58144 27.99 Runner-UP
2012 GOLA GOKRANNATH VINAY TIWARI SP 82439 37.03 Winner 19329 8.68
SIMMI BANO BSP 63110 28.35 Runner-UP
2012 GONDA VINOD KUMAR URF PANDIT SINGH SP 62058 37.20 Winner 14855 8.90
MAHESH NARAYAN TIWARI BJP 47203 28.29 Runner-UP
2012 GOPALPUR WASEEM AHMAD SP 77697 47.65 Winner 30134 18.48
KAMLA PRASAD YADAV BSP 47563 29.17 Runner-UP
2012 GOPAMAU SHYAM PRAKASH SP 67430 36.69 Winner 6203 3.37
ANEETA VERMA BSP 61227 33.32 Runner-UP
2012 GORAKHPUR RURAL VIJAY BAHADUR YADAVA BJP 58849 31.30 Winner 16985 9.03
JAFAR AMIN DAKKU SP 41864 22.27 Runner-UP
2012 GORAKHPUR URBAN DR RADHA MOHAN DAS AGARWAL BJP 81148 49.18 Winner 47454 28.76
RAJ KUMARI DEVI SP 33694 20.42 Runner-UP
2012 GOSHAINGANJ ABHAY SINGH SP 122235 58.44 Winner 58681 28.05
INDRA PRATAP URF KHABBU TIWARI BSP 63554 30.38 Runner-UP
2012 GOVERDHAN RAJKUMAR RAWAT BSP 63725 34.75 Winner 21495 11.72
MEGH SHYAM SINGH RLD 42230 23.03 Runner-UP
2012 GOVINDNAGAR SATYADEV PACHAURI BJP 57156 35.33 Winner 12377 7.65
SHAILENDRA DIXIT INC 44779 27.68 Runner-UP
2012 GUNNAUR RAMKHILADI SINGH YADAV SP 107378 53.18 Winner 46658 23.11
AJIT KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV INC 60720 30.07 Runner-UP
2012 GYANPUR VIJAY KUMAR SP 91604 51.67 Winner 37674 21.25
DINESH KUMAR SINGH BSP 53930 30.42 Runner-UP
2012 HAIDERGARH RAM MAGAN SP 63321 33.61 Winner 11529 6.12
RAM NARAYAN BSP 51792 27.49 Runner-UP
2012 HAMIRPUR SADHVI NIRANJAN JYOTI BJP 63762 27.59 Winner 7824 3.38
FATEH MUHAMMAD KHAN BSP 55938 24.20 Runner-UP
2012 HANDIA MAHESHNARAYAN SINGH SP 88475 48.51 Winner 45379 24.88
DR. RAKESHDHAR TRIPATHI PMSP 43096 23.63 Runner-UP
2012 HAPUR GAJRAJ SINGH INC 77242 41.77 Winner 22152 11.98
DHARAMPAL SINGH BSP 55090 29.79 Runner-UP
2012 HARCHANDPUR SURENDRA VIKRAM SINGH SP 51262 31.09 Winner 14193 8.60
SHIV GANESH LODHI INC 37069 22.48 Runner-UP
2012 HARDOI NITIN AGARWAL SP 110063 54.59 Winner 43682 21.66
RAJA BUX SINGH BSP 66381 32.92 Runner-UP
2012 HARGAON RAMHET BHARTI BSP 73889 38.36 Winner 12149 6.30
R.P CHOWDHARY SP 61740 32.05 Runner-UP
2012 HARRAIYA RAJKISHOR SINGH SP 84409 43.32 Winner 20286 10.41
MAMATA PANDEY BSP 64123 32.91 Runner-UP
2012 HASANPUR KAMAL AKHTAR SP 92843 42.07 Winner 32228 14.60
GANGA SARAN BSP 60615 27.46 Runner-UP
2012 HASTINAPUR PRABHU DAYAL BALMIKI SP 46742 25.30 Winner 6641 3.59
YOGESH VERMA PECP 40101 21.71 Runner-UP
2012 HATA RADHESHYAM SP 55591 30.01 Winner 16668 9.00
VIRENDRA BSP 38923 21.01 Runner-UP
2012 HATHRAS GENDA LAL CHAUDHARY BSP 59161 28.88 Winner 8673 4.23
RAJESH KUMAR BJP 50488 24.64 Runner-UP
2012 HUSAINGANJ MO. ASIF BSP 44757 26.10 Winner 2851 1.66
USHA DEVI ALIAS ANILA MAURYA INC 41906 24.44 Runner-UP
2012 IGLAS TRILOKI RAM RLD 66146 34.69 Winner 8193 4.29
RAJENDRA KUMAR BSP 57953 30.40 Runner-UP
2012 ISAULI ABRAR AHMAD SP 48813 28.60 Winner 13941 8.17
YASH BHADRA SINGH (MONU) PECP 34872 20.43 Runner-UP
2012 ITWA MATA PRASAD PANDEY SP 46142 31.35 Winner 11734 7.97
SUBODH CHANDRA BSP 34408 23.38 Runner-UP
2012 JAGDISHPUR RADHEY SHYAM INC 56309 32.55 Winner 5397 3.11
VIJAY KUMAR SP 50912 29.43 Runner-UP
2012 JAHANABAD MADAN GOPAL VERMA SP 78920 44.41 Winner 36211 20.37
SAMEER TRIVEDI BSP 42709 24.03 Runner-UP
2012 JAKHANIAN SUBBA RAM SP 72561 35.82 Winner 15230 7.52
VIJAY KUMAR BSP 57331 28.30 Runner-UP
2012 JALALABAD NEERAJ KUSHAWAHA BSP 76406 51.14 Winner 550 0.36
SHARAD VIR SINGH SP 75856 50.77 Runner-UP
2012 JALALPUR SHER BAHADUR SP 89267 41.93 Winner 17264 8.10
RITESH PANDEY BSP 72003 33.82 Runner-UP
2012 JALESAR RANJEET SUMAN SP 55391 36.97 Winner 22569 15.06
OMPRAKASH DALIT BSP 32822 21.90 Runner-UP
2012 JANGIPUR KAILASH SP 72208 38.86 Winner 9464 5.09
MANISH CHANDRA PANDEY BSP 62744 33.77 Runner-UP
2012 JASRANA RAMVEER SINGH SP 104440 51.31 Winner 28636 14.06
RAM GOPAL (PAPPU LODHI) BSP 75804 37.24 Runner-UP
2012 JASWANTNAGAR SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV SP 133563 61.89 Winner 81084 37.57
MANISH YADAV PATARAY BSP 52479 24.32 Runner-UP
2012 JAUNPUR NADEEM JAVED INC 50863 25.45 Winner 1239 0.62
TEJBAHADUR MAURYA ‘PAPPU’ BSP 49624 24.83 Runner-UP
2012 JEWAR VEDRAM BHATI BSP 67524 37.82 Winner 9500 5.32
DHIRENDRA SINGH INC 58024 32.49 Runner-UP
2012 JHANSI NAGAR RAVI SHARMA BJP 67043 31.35 Winner 8080 3.77
SITA RAM KUSHWAHA BSP 58963 27.57 Runner-UP
2012 KADIPUR RAMCHANDRA CHAUDHARY SP 97283 51.39 Winner 38110 20.13
BHAGELU RAM BSP 59173 31.26 Runner-UP
2012 KAIMGANJ AJIT KUMAR SP 56279 28.78 Winner 21838 11.17
AMAR SINGH BJP 34441 17.61 Runner-UP
2012 KAIRANA HUKUM SINGH BJP 80293 45.16 Winner 19543 10.99
ANWAR HASAN BSP 60750 34.17 Runner-UP
2012 KAISERGANJ MUKUT BIHARI BJP 45262 24.25 Winner 6968 3.73
RAM TEJ YADAV ADVOCATE SP 38294 20.52 Runner-UP
2012 KALPI UMAKANTI INC 64289 28.88 Winner 6650 2.98
SANJAY SINGH BSP 57639 25.89 Runner-UP
2012 KALYANPUR SATISH KUMAR NIGAM ‘ADVOCATE’ SP 44789 29.97 Winner 2383 1.59
PREM LATA KATIYAR BJP 42406 28.37 Runner-UP
2012 KANNAUJ ANIL KUMAR DOHRE SP 95702 46.11 Winner 45682 22.01
MAHENDRA NIM DOHRE BSP 50020 24.10 Runner-UP
2012 KANPUR CANTT. RAGHUNANDAN SINGH BHADAURIA BJP 42551 29.47 Winner 9308 6.44
MOHD.HASAN ROOMI SP 33243 23.02 Runner-UP
2012 KANTH ANEESURREHMAN PECP 37092 18.47 Winner 1534 0.76
RIZWAN AHMAD KHAN BSP 35558 17.71 Runner-UP
2012 KAPILVASTU VIJAY KUMAR SP 78344 41.19 Winner 36870 19.38
SRI RAM CHAUHAN BJP 41474 21.80 Runner-UP
2012 KAPTANGANJ RAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY BSP 67416 36.05 Winner 11070 5.92
TRAYAMBAK NATH SP 56346 30.13 Runner-UP
2012 KARACHHANA DEEPAK PATEL BSP 68341 38.10 Winner 404 0.22
UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH SP 67937 37.87 Runner-UP
2012 KARHAL SOBARAN SINGH YADAV SP 92536 46.89 Winner 30943 15.68
JAIVIR SINGH BSP 61593 31.21 Runner-UP
2012 KASGANJ MAN PAL SINGH SP 48535 25.41 Winner 10179 5.33
HASRAT ULLAH SHERWANI BSP 38356 20.08 Runner-UP
2012 KASTA SUNIL KUMAR LALA SP 88548 45.29 Winner 26871 13.74
SAURABH SINGH SONU BSP 61677 31.54 Runner-UP
2012 KATEHARI SHANKH LAL MANJHI SP 94641 46.82 Winner 17620 8.71
LAL JI VERMA BSP 77021 38.10 Runner-UP
2012 KATRA RAJESH YADAV SP 51025 27.51 Winner 875 0.47
RAJEEV KASHYAP BSP 50150 27.04 Runner-UP
2012 KATRA BAZAR BAWAN SINGH BJP 65355 33.31 Winner 6947 3.54
MASOOD ALAM BSP 58408 29.77 Runner-UP
2012 KERAKAT GULAB CHAND SP 67470 32.35 Winner 10186 4.88
VIJAY LAKSHAMI BSP 57284 27.47 Runner-UP
2012 KHADDA VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY INC 37260 21.94 Winner 2145 1.26
N.P. KUSHWAHA SP 35115 20.67 Runner-UP
2012 KHAGA KRISHNA PASWAN BJP 59234 33.67 Winner 18922 10.75
MURLI DHAR BSP 40312 22.91 Runner-UP
2012 KHAIR BHAGWATI PRASAD RLD 93470 48.76 Winner 38774 20.22
RAJRANI BSP 54696 28.53 Runner-UP
2012 KHAJANI SANT PRASAD BJP 57920 35.08 Winner 9436 5.71
RAM SAMUJH BSP 48484 29.37 Runner-UP
2012 KHALILABAD DR. MOH. AYUB PECP 55841 27.00 Winner 5392 2.60
MASHHOOR ALAM BSP 50449 24.39 Runner-UP
2012 KHATAULI KARTAR SINGH BHADANA RLD 46722 27.44 Winner 5875 3.45
TARA CHAND SHASTRI BSP 40847 23.99 Runner-UP
2012 KHERAGARH BHAGVAN SINGH KUSHWAHA BSP 69533 36.36 Winner 7106 3.71
RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH SP 62427 32.64 Runner-UP
2012 KHURJA BANSHI SINGH PAHADIYA INC 98913 47.13 Winner 37304 17.77
HORAM SINGH BSP 61609 29.35 Runner-UP
2012 KIDWAI NAGAR AJAY KAPOOR INC 63400 35.82 Winner 2027 1.14
VIVEK SHEEL SHUKLA (BEENU SHUKLA) BJP 61373 34.67 Runner-UP
2012 KISHANI ENG. BRAJESH KATHERIYA SP 77113 50.25 Winner 35050 22.84
KM. SANDHYA BSP 42063 27.41 Runner-UP
2012 KITHORE SHAHID MANZOOR SP 73015 36.30 Winner 11106 5.52
LAKHI RAM NAGAR BSP 61909 30.78 Runner-UP
2012 KOIL ZAMEER ULLAH KHAN SP 44847 25.42 Winner 599 0.33
VIVEK BANSAL INC 44248 25.08 Runner-UP
2012 KORAON RAJBALI JAISAL BSP 44755 24.79 Winner 7773 4.30
RAMKRIPAL CPM 36982 20.48 Runner-UP
2012 KUNDA RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH IND 111392 67.95 Winner 88255 53.84
SHIV PRAKASH MISHRA SENANI BSP 23137 14.11 Runner-UP
2012 KUNDARKI MOHAMMAD RIZWAN SP 81302 37.03 Winner 17201 7.83
RAMVEER SINGH BJP 64101 29.19 Runner-UP
2012 KURSI FAREED MAHFOOJ KIDWAI SP 80183 34.17 Winner 23937 10.20
KUMARI MEETA GAUTAM BSP 56246 23.97 Runner-UP
2012 KUSHINAGAR BRAMHASHANKAR TRIPATHI SP 66489 37.13 Winner 23688 13.22
JAWED IQBAL BSP 42801 23.90 Runner-UP
2012 LAHARPUR MO. JASMIR ANSARI BSP 71860 37.07 Winner 17672 9.11
ANIL KUMAR VERMA INC 54188 27.95 Runner-UP
2012 LAKHIMPUR UTKARSH VERMA MADHUR SP 82713 38.64 Winner 37993 17.75
GYAN PRAKASH BAJPAI BSP 44720 20.89 Runner-UP
2012 LALGANJ BECHAI SP 64746 36.27 Winner 11012 6.16
HIRA LAL GAUTAM BSP 53734 30.10 Runner-UP
2012 LALITPUR RAMESH PRASAD KUSHWAHA BSP 79797 29.06 Winner 11323 4.12
CHANDRA BHUSAN SINGH BUNDELA “GUDDU RAJA” SP 68474 24.93 Runner-UP
2012 LAMBHUA SANTOSH PANDEY SP 74352 41.24 Winner 17372 9.63
VINOD SINGH BSP 56980 31.60 Runner-UP
2012 LONI ZAKIR ALI BSP 89603 41.52 Winner 25248 11.69
MADAN BHAIYA RLD 64355 29.82 Runner-UP
2012 LUCKNOW CANTT. PROF. RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI INC 63052 38.94 Winner 21753 13.43
SURESH CHANDRA TIWARI BJP 41299 25.51 Runner-UP
2012 LUCKNOW CENTRAL RAVIDAS MEHROTRA SP 62622 37.05 Winner 22732 13.44
VIDYA SAGAR GUPTA BJP 39890 23.60 Runner-UP
2012 LUCKNOW EAST KALRAJ MISHRA BJP 68726 36.31 Winner 20818 10.99
JUHIE SINGH SP 47908 25.31 Runner-UP
2012 LUCKNOW NORTH ABHISHEK MISHRA SP 47580 28.11 Winner 2219 1.31
DR. NEERAJ BORA INC 45361 26.80 Runner-UP
2012 LUCKNOW WEST MOHD REHAN SP 49912 29.35 Winner 7812 4.59
SURESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV BJP 42100 24.75 Runner-UP
2012 MACHHLISHAHR JAGDISH SONKAR SP 82484 44.06 Winner 24425 13.04
RAMPHER GAUTAM BSP 58059 31.01 Runner-UP
2012 MADHAUGARH SANTRAM BSP 71671 28.53 Winner 21352 8.50
KESHVENDRA SINGH SP 50319 20.03 Runner-UP
2012 MADHUBAN UMESH PANDEY BSP 51572 27.87 Winner 1356 0.73
RAJENDRA MISHRA SP 50216 27.14 Runner-UP
2012 MAHADEWA RAM KARAN ARYA SP 83202 45.84 Winner 19259 10.61
DOODHRAM BSP 63943 35.22 Runner-UP
2012 MAHARAJGANJ SUDAMA SP 84581 39.10 Winner 36155 16.71
NIRMESH MANGAL BSP 48426 22.39 Runner-UP
2012 MAHARAJPUR SATISH MAHANA BJP 83144 37.99 Winner 29889 13.65
SHIKHA MISHRA BSP 53255 24.33 Runner-UP
2012 MAHASI KRISHNA KUMAR OJHA BSP 40546 25.03 Winner 2489 1.53
SURESHWAR SINGH BJP 38057 23.49 Runner-UP
2012 MAHMOODABAD NARENDRA SINGH VERMA SP 86580 46.59 Winner 19589 10.54
AHMAD ANSHARI BSP 66991 36.05 Runner-UP
2012 MAHOBA RAJNARAIN ALIAS RAJJU BSP 43963 25.18 Winner 354 0.20
SIDDHGOPAL SAHU SP 43609 24.98 Runner-UP
2012 MAHOLI ANOOP KUMAR GUPTA SP 87160 40.03 Winner 22715 10.43
MAHESH CHANDRA MISHRA BSP 64445 29.60 Runner-UP
2012 MAINPURI RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV SP 54990 32.94 Winner 14209 8.51
RAMA SHAKYA BSP 40781 24.43 Runner-UP
2012 MAJHAWAN RAMESH CHAND BSP 83870 39.72 Winner 9729 4.60
RAJENDRA PRASAD SP 74141 35.11 Runner-UP
2012 MALHANI PARAS NATH YADAW SP 81602 42.16 Winner 31502 16.27
DR.JAGRITI SINGH IND 50100 25.88 Runner-UP
2012 MALIHABAD INDAL KUMAR SP 62782 31.17 Winner 2215 1.09
KAUSHAL KISHORE RCP 60567 30.07 Runner-UP
2012 MANIKPUR CHANDRABHAN SINGH PATEL BSP 43818 26.35 Winner 3697 2.22
SHYAMACHARAN GUPTA SP 40121 24.12 Runner-UP
2012 MANJHANPUR INDRAJEET SAROJ BSP 91000 43.63 Winner 4182 2.00
SHIV MOHAN CHAUDHARY SP 86818 41.63 Runner-UP
2012 MANKAPUR BABULAL SP 78311 50.17 Winner 27170 17.40
RAMESH CHANDRA BSP 51141 32.76 Runner-UP
2012 MANT JAYANT CHAUDHARY RLD 87062 43.10 Winner 16055 7.94
PT. SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA PACHAHARA AITC 71007 35.15 Runner-UP
2012 MARHARA AMIT GAURAV SP 61827 36.16 Winner 22256 13.01
VIRENDRA JAKP 39571 23.14 Runner-UP
2012 MARIHAN LALITESHPATI TRIPATHI INC 63492 29.66 Winner 8523 3.98
SATYENDRA KUMAR PATEL SP 54969 25.68 Runner-UP
2012 MARIYAHU SHRADDHA YADAV SP 55745 33.60 Winner 12477 7.52
SAVITRI PATEL BSP 43268 26.08 Runner-UP
2012 MATERA YASAR SHAH SP 41944 26.17 Winner 2801 1.74
ALI AKBAR INC 39143 24.43 Runner-UP
2012 MATHURA PRADEEP MATHUR INC 54498 27.16 Winner 501 0.24
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA BJP 53997 26.91 Runner-UP
2012 MAU MUKHTAR ANSARI QED 70210 31.23 Winner 5904 2.62
BHEEM RAJBHAR BSP 64306 28.61 Runner-UP
2012 MAURANIPUR DR. RASHMI ARYA SP 67785 29.09 Winner 6648 2.85
RAJENDRA RAHUL AHIRWAR BSP 61137 26.24 Runner-UP
2012 MEERAPUR JAMIL AHMAD QASMI BSP 56802 33.66 Winner 12733 7.54
MITHLESH PAL RLD 44069 26.11 Runner-UP
2012 MEERGANJ SULTAN BAIG BSP 57446 31.23 Winner 7921 4.30
DR.D.C VERMA BJP 49525 26.92 Runner-UP
2012 MEERUT DR. LAXMIKANT BAJPAI BJP 68154 38.04 Winner 6278 3.50
RAFEEQ ANSARI SP 61876 34.53 Runner-UP
2012 MEERUT CANTT. SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL ( KAILASH DAIRY WALE) BJP 70820 34.86 Winner 3613 1.77
SUNIL KUMAR WADHWA BSP 67207 33.08 Runner-UP
2012 MEERUT SOUTH RAVINDRA BHADANA BJP 71584 32.79 Winner 9784 4.48
HAJI RASHID AKHLAQ BSP 61800 28.30 Runner-UP
2012 MEHNAGAR BRIJ LAL SONKAR SP 60341 33.59 Winner 10362 5.76
VIDYA CHAUDHARY BSP 49979 27.82 Runner-UP
2012 MEHNAUN NANDITA SHUKLA SP 71667 40.04 Winner 33044 18.46
ARSHAD ALI KHAN BSP 38623 21.58 Runner-UP
2012 MEHRONI FERAN LAL BSP 70847 25.92 Winner 1737 0.63
MANOHAR LAL BJP 69110 25.29 Runner-UP
2012 MEJA GIRISH CHANDRA ALIAS GAMA PANDEY SP 44823 28.40 Winner 740 0.46
ANAND KUMAR ALIAS COLLECTOR PANDEY BSP 44083 27.93 Runner-UP
2012 MENHDAWAL LAXMIKANT SP 56107 27.03 Winner 16077 7.74
ANIL KUMAR PECP 40030 19.28 Runner-UP
2012 MILAK VIJAY SINGH SP 56798 31.53 Winner 20163 11.19
CHANDRA PAL SINGH INC 36635 20.34 Runner-UP
2012 MILKIPUR AUDHESH PRASAD SP 73803 42.24 Winner 34237 19.59
PAVAN KUMAR BSP 39566 22.64 Runner-UP
2012 MIRZAPUR KAILASH NATH CHAURASIYA SP 69099 36.51 Winner 22299 11.78
RANG NATH MISHRA BSP 46800 24.73 Runner-UP
2012 MISRIKH RAM PAL RAJWANSHI SP 61346 32.75 Winner 1522 0.81
MANISH KUMAR RAWAT BSP 59824 31.94 Runner-UP
2012 MODI NAGAR SUDESH SHARMA RLD 58635 33.07 Winner 13949 7.86
RAJPAL SINGH BSP 44686 25.20 Runner-UP
2012 MOHAMMADABAD SIBGATULLA ANSARI QED 66922 32.69 Winner 7333 3.58
RAJESH RAI SP 59589 29.11 Runner-UP
2012 MOHAMMDI AWASTHI BALA PRASAD BSP 57737 28.85 Winner 11344 5.66
IMRAN AHAMAD SP 46393 23.18 Runner-UP
2012 MOHAN RADHEY LAL RAWAT BSP 48021 25.98 Winner 9169 4.96
MAST RAM BJP 38852 21.01 Runner-UP
2012 MOHANLALGANJ CHANDRA RAWAT SP 69488 33.48 Winner 23517 11.33
AJEY PUSHPA RAWAT BSP 45971 22.15 Runner-UP
2012 MORADABAD NAGAR MOHAMMAD YUSUF ANSARI SP 88341 42.17 Winner 20238 9.66
RITESH KUMAR GUPTA BJP 68103 32.51 Runner-UP
2012 MORADABAD RURAL SHAMEEMUL HAQ SP 72213 39.97 Winner 22736 12.58
SURESH CHANDRA SAINI BJP 49477 27.39 Runner-UP
2012 MUBARAKPUR SHAH ALAM URFA GUDDU JAMALI BSP 50128 29.24 Winner 8566 4.99
AKHILESH YADAV SP 41562 24.25 Runner-UP
2012 MUGHALSARAI BABBAN BSP 59083 31.54 Winner 15440 8.24
BABULAL SP 43643 23.29 Runner-UP
2012 MUHAMMADABAD- GOHNA BAIJNATH SP 52691 28.90 Winner 3139 1.72
RAJENDRA BSP 49552 27.18 Runner-UP
2012 MUNGRA BADSHAHPUR SEEMA BJP 50065 26.82 Winner 6061 3.24
RAMESH BSP 44004 23.57 Runner-UP
2012 MURADNAGAR WAHAB BSP 57103 26.42 Winner 3622 1.67
RAJPAL TYAGI SP 53481 24.75 Runner-UP
2012 MUZAFFAR NAGAR CHITRANJAN SWAROOP SP 59169 34.95 Winner 15002 8.86
ASHOK KANSAL BJP 44167 26.09 Runner-UP
2012 NAGINA MANOJ KUMAR PARAS SP 83997 46.04 Winner 26546 14.55
OMWATI DEVI BSP 57451 31.48 Runner-UP
2012 NAJIBABAD TASLEEM BSP 62713 33.54 Winner 11583 6.19
RAJEEV KUMAR AGARWAL BJP 51130 27.34 Runner-UP
2012 NAKUR DR. DHARAM SINGH SAINI BSP 89187 38.65 Winner 4564 1.97
IMRAN MASOOD INC 84623 36.67 Runner-UP
2012 NANPARA MADHURI VERMA INC 46987 28.53 Winner 4322 2.62
WARIS ALI BSP 42665 25.91 Runner-UP
2012 NARAINI GAYACHARAN DINKAR BSP 52195 30.13 Winner 4757 2.74
BHARATLAL DIWAKAR SP 47438 27.39 Runner-UP
2012 NAUGAWAN SADAT ASHFAQ ALI KHAN SP 55626 27.46 Winner 3662 1.80
RAHUL KUMAR BSP 51964 25.65 Runner-UP
2012 NAUTANWA KAUSHAL KISHOR INC 76584 40.55 Winner 7837 4.15
AMAN MANI TRIPATHI SP 68747 36.40 Runner-UP
2012 NAWABGANJ BHAGWAT SARAN GANGWAR SP 67022 35.57 Winner 17719 9.40
USHA GANGWAR BSP 49303 26.17 Runner-UP
2012 NEHTAUR OM KUMAR BSP 51389 31.26 Winner 19398 11.80
RAJ KUMAR SP 31991 19.46 Runner-UP
2012 NIGHASAN AJAY BJP 75005 36.39 Winner 31039 15.06
R A USMANI SP 43966 21.33 Runner-UP
2012 NIZAMABAD ALAMBADI SP 63894 42.24 Winner 23843 15.76
KALAMUDDIN KHAN BSP 40051 26.47 Runner-UP
2012 NOIDA MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA BJP 77319 36.87 Winner 27676 13.19
OMDUTT SHARMA BSP 49643 23.67 Runner-UP
2012 NOORPUR LOKENDRA SINGH BJP 47566 26.93 Winner 5473 3.09
MOHD.USMAAN BSP 42093 23.83 Runner-UP
2012 OBRA SUNIL KUMAR BSP 31513 21.90 Winner 7060 4.90
DEVENDRA PRASAD SHASTRI BJP 24453 16.99 Runner-UP
2012 ORAI DAYASHANKAR SP 67298 28.34 Winner 7133 3.00
SATYENDRA PRATAP BSP 60165 25.33 Runner-UP
2012 PADRAUNA SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA BSP 42184 22.40 Winner 8162 4.33
RAJESH KUMAR JAISWAL INC 34022 18.06 Runner-UP
2012 PALIA HARVINDAR KUMAR SAHANI ALIAS ROMI SAHANI BSP 55460 27.28 Winner 5919 2.91
KRISHNA GOPAL PATEL SP 49541 24.37 Runner-UP
2012 PANIYARA DEO NARAYAN URF G.M. SINGH BSP 56114 26.56 Winner 4083 1.93
GYANENDRA BJP 52031 24.62 Runner-UP
2012 PATHARDEVA SHAKIR ALI SP 59905 32.97 Winner 4554 2.50
SURYA PRATAP SHAHI BJP 55351 30.46 Runner-UP
2012 PATIYALI NAJEEVA KHAN ZEENAT SP 62493 35.44 Winner 27775 15.75
SURAJ SINGH SHAKYA BSP 34718 19.68 Runner-UP
2012 PATTI RAM SINGH SP 61434 45.57 Winner 156 0.11
RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF MOTI SINGH BJP 61278 45.46 Runner-UP
2012 PAYAGPUR MUKESH SRIVASTVA ALIAS GYANENDRA PRATAP INC 65176 34.82 Winner 27046 14.44
AJIT PRATAP SINGH BSP 38130 20.37 Runner-UP
2012 PHAPHAMAU ANSAR AHMAD SP 51950 29.17 Winner 5296 2.97
GURU PRASAD MAURYA BSP 46654 26.19 Runner-UP
2012 PHARENDA BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH BJP 47921 26.28 Winner 13335 7.31
VIRENDRA CHAUDHARY INC 34586 18.97 Runner-UP
2012 PHEPHANA UPENDRA TIWARI BJP 51151 30.13 Winner 7387 4.35
AMBIKA CHOUDHARY SP 43764 25.78 Runner-UP
2012 PHOOLPUR PAWAI SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH YADAV SP 47172 28.91 Winner 865 0.53
ABUL KAIS AZAMI BSP 46307 28.38 Runner-UP
2012 PHULPUR SAYEED AHAMAD SP 72898 38.74 Winner 7900 4.19
PRAVEEN PATEL BSP 64998 34.54 Runner-UP
2012 PILIBHIT RIAZ AHMAD SP 61578 27.36 Winner 4235 1.88
SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR BSP 57343 25.48 Runner-UP
2012 PINDRA AJAY INC 52863 29.31 Winner 9218 5.11
JAI PRAKASH BSP 43645 24.20 Runner-UP
2012 PIPRAICH RAJMATI SP 86976 43.49 Winner 35635 17.82
JITENDRA BSP 51341 25.67 Runner-UP
2012 POWAYAN SAKUNTLA DEVI SP 59871 28.77 Winner 8898 4.27
ARUN KUMAR SAGAR BSP 50973 24.49 Runner-UP
2012 PRATAPGARH NAGENDRA SINGH “MUNNA YADAV” SP 43754 25.95 Winner 7510 4.45
SANJAY BSP 36244 21.49 Runner-UP
2012 PRATAPPUR VIJMA YADAV SP 62582 34.18 Winner 12808 6.99
MOHD.MUJTABA SIDDIQI BSP 49774 27.18 Runner-UP
2012 PURANPUR PEETAM RAM SP 73847 32.98 Winner 30838 13.77
BABU RAM BJP 43009 19.20 Runner-UP
2012 PURQAZI ANIL KUMAR BSP 53491 31.94 Winner 8908 5.31
DEEPAK KUMAR INC 44583 26.62 Runner-UP
2012 PURWA UDAY RAJ SP 85073 40.93 Winner 27901 13.42
NARENDRA SINGH LODHI BSP 57172 27.51 Runner-UP
2012 RAE BARELI AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH PECP 75588 39.72 Winner 29494 15.50
RAM PRATAP YADAV SP 46094 24.22 Runner-UP
2012 RAM NAGAR ARVIND KUMAR SINGH ‘GOP’ SP 77428 38.37 Winner 32224 15.97
AMRESH KUMAR BSP 45204 22.40 Runner-UP
2012 RAMKOLA PURNMASI DEHATI SP 50861 30.18 Winner 18566 11.01
DEEP LAL BHARTI BJP 32295 19.16 Runner-UP
2012 RAMPUR MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN SP 95772 55.30 Winner 63269 36.53
DR. TANVEER AHMAD KHAN INC 32503 18.77 Runner-UP
2012 RAMPUR KARKHANA CHOUDHARI FASIHA BASHIR ALIAS GAJALA LARI SP 51834 29.17 Winner 7147 4.02
GIRIJESH SHAHI ALIAS GUDDU SHAHI IND 44687 25.14 Runner-UP
2012 RAMPUR KHAS PRAMOD KUMAR INC 74545 49.40 Winner 31534 20.89
HIRAMANI PATEL BSP 43011 28.50 Runner-UP
2012 RAMPUR MANIHARAN RAVINDER KUMAR MOLHU BSP 77274 39.53 Winner 26606 13.61
VINOD KUMAR TEJYAN INC 50668 25.92 Runner-UP
2012 RANIGANJ PRO. SHIVAKANT OJHA SP 63076 38.95 Winner 12604 7.78
MANSHA AHMAD BSP 50472 31.17 Runner-UP
2012 RASARA UMASHANKAR BSP 84436 46.81 Winner 52825 29.29
SANATAN SP 31611 17.52 Runner-UP
2012 RASULABAD SHIV KUMAR BERIA SP 66940 39.45 Winner 16835 9.92
NIRMALA SANKHAWAR BSP 50105 29.53 Runner-UP
2012 RATH GAYADEEN ANURAGI INC 91295 40.47 Winner 36137 16.02
AMBESH KUMARI SP 55158 24.45 Runner-UP
2012 ROBERTSGANJ AVINASH SP 47139 28.58 Winner 5341 3.23
RAMESH SINGH BSP 41798 25.34 Runner-UP
2012 ROHANIYA ANUPRIYA PATEL AD 57812 30.22 Winner 17583 9.19
RAMAKANT SINGH BSP 40229 21.02 Runner-UP
2012 RUDAULI RAM CHANDRA YADAV BJP 61173 32.66 Winner 941 0.50
ABBAS ALI ZAIDI ALIAS “RUSHDI MIYAN” SP 60232 32.16 Runner-UP
2012 RUDHAULI SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL INC 55950 27.54 Winner 5843 2.87
RAJENDRA PRASAD CHAUDHARY BSP 50107 24.67 Runner-UP
2012 RUDRAPUR AKHILESH PRATAP SINGH INC 40783 26.35 Winner 7427 4.79
MUKTI NATH YADAV SP 33356 21.55 Runner-UP
2012 SADABAD DEVENDRA AGRAWAL SP 63741 33.84 Winner 5187 2.75
SATENDRA SHARMA BSP 58554 31.08 Runner-UP
2012 SADAR ARUN KUMAR SP 71939 42.96 Winner 20907 12.48
RAJ PRASAD BSP 51032 30.48 Runner-UP
2012 SAFIPUR SUDHIR KUMAR SP 72869 42.89 Winner 9054 5.33
RAM BARAN BSP 63815 37.56 Runner-UP
2012 SAGRI ABHAY NARAYAN SP 56114 35.96 Winner 9251 5.92
SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH(TEEPOO) BSP 46863 30.03 Runner-UP
2012 SAHAJANWA RAJENDRA BSP 52949 29.42 Winner 12691 7.05
ASWANI BJP 40258 22.37 Runner-UP
2012 SAHARANPUR JAGPAL BSP 80670 39.56 Winner 17113 8.39
CH. ABDUL WAHID INC 63557 31.17 Runner-UP
2012 SAHARANPUR NAGAR RAGHAV LAKHANPAL BJP 85170 38.80 Winner 12626 5.75
SALEEM AHMED INC 72544 33.05 Runner-UP
2012 SAHASWAN OMKAR SINGH SP 72946 33.00 Winner 7027 3.17
MIR HADI ALI ALIAS BABAR MIAN BSP 65919 29.82 Runner-UP
2012 SAHIBABAD AMARPAL BSP 124332 37.26 Winner 24348 7.29
SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA BJP 99984 29.96 Runner-UP
2012 SAIDPUR SUBHASH SP 90624 48.59 Winner 41969 22.50
AMERICA BSP 48655 26.09 Runner-UP
2012 SAIYADRAJA MANOJ KUMAR IND 51499 29.22 Winner 2016 1.14
BRIJESH SINGH URF ARUN KUMAR SINGH PMSP 49483 28.08 Runner-UP
2012 SAKALDIHA SUSHIL SINGH IND 66509 36.01 Winner 6848 3.70
PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV SP 59661 32.30 Runner-UP
2012 SALEMPUR MANBODH SP 47884 33.79 Winner 16158 11.40
VIJAYLAXMI BJP 31726 22.39 Runner-UP
2012 SALON ASHAKISHORE SP 69020 40.28 Winner 20577 12.00
SHIV BALAK PASI INC 48443 28.27 Runner-UP
2012 SAMBHAL IQBAL MEHMOOD SP 79820 40.69 Winner 30047 15.31
RAJESH SINGHAL BJP 49773 25.37 Runner-UP
2012 SANDI RAJESHWARI SP 66325 38.12 Winner 6650 3.82
VIRENDRA KUMAR BSP 59675 34.30 Runner-UP
2012 SANDILA KUNWAR MAHABIR SINGH SP 84644 43.86 Winner 19134 9.91
ABDUL MANNAN BSP 65510 33.95 Runner-UP
2012 SARDHANA SANGEET SINGH SOM BJP 62438 29.09 Winner 12274 5.71
HAZI MOHAMMAD YAQUB RLD 50164 23.37 Runner-UP
2012 SARENI DEVENDRA PRATAP SINGH SP 61666 33.06 Winner 12919 6.92
SUSHIL KUMAR BSP 48747 26.13 Runner-UP
2012 SAROJINI NAGAR SHARDA PRATAP SHUKLA SP 67601 28.87 Winner 8365 3.57
SHIV SHANKER SINGH (SHANKARI) BSP 59236 25.30 Runner-UP
2012 SAWAIJPUR RAJANI TIWARI BSP 49099 23.31 Winner 4519 2.14
PADAMARAG SINGH YADAV JAKP 44580 21.17 Runner-UP
2012 SEVAPURI SURENDRA SINGH PATEL SP 56849 31.86 Winner 19907 11.15
NEEL RATAN PATEL ‘NEELU’ AD 36942 20.70 Runner-UP
2012 SEVATA MAHENDRA KUMAR SINGH SP 49510 28.08 Winner 2447 1.38
AMMAR RIZVI INC 47063 26.69 Runner-UP
2012 SHAHABAD BABU KHAN SP 89947 44.27 Winner 11134 5.48
ASIF KHAN BSP 78813 38.79 Runner-UP
2012 SHAHGANJ SHAILENDRA YADAV ‘LALAEE’ SP 74486 38.10 Winner 10223 5.22
DHARMRAJ NISHAD BSP 64263 32.87 Runner-UP
2012 SHAHJAHANPUR SURESH KUMAR KHANNA BJP 81581 45.00 Winner 16178 8.92
TANVEER KHAN SP 65403 36.07 Runner-UP
2012 SHAMLI PANKAJ KUMAR MALIK INC 53947 32.05 Winner 3741 2.22
VIRENDRA SINGH SP 50206 29.83 Runner-UP
2012 SHEKHUPUR ASHISH YADAV SP 68533 32.75 Winner 8252 3.94
BHAGVAN SINGH SHAKYA INC 60281 28.81 Runner-UP
2012 SHIKARPUR MUKESH SHARMA SP 64498 34.98 Winner 8403 4.55
ANIL KUMAR BSP 56095 30.42 Runner-UP
2012 SHIKOHABAD OM PRAKASH VERMA SP 98682 51.96 Winner 43994 23.16
DR.MUKESH VERMA BSP 54688 28.79 Runner-UP
2012 SHIVPUR UDAY LAL MAURYA BSP 48716 26.45 Winner 12632 6.85
DR.PIYUSH YADAV SP 36084 19.59 Runner-UP
2012 SHOHRATGARH LALMUNNI SINGH SP 50935 30.99 Winner 17512 10.65
MUMTAJ AHMAD BSP 33423 20.33 Runner-UP
2012 SHRAWASTI MUHAMMAD RAMJAN SP 67551 34.29 Winner 11205 5.68
VINOD TRIPATHI BSP 56346 28.60 Runner-UP
2012 SIDHAULI MANISH RAWAT SP 73714 36.64 Winner 6631 3.29
DR. HARGOVIND BHARGAV BSP 67083 33.35 Runner-UP
2012 SIKANDERPUR JIAUDDIN RIJVI SP 58266 36.72 Winner 28531 17.98
CHANDRABHUSHAN RAJBHAR BSP 29735 18.74 Runner-UP
2012 SIKANDRA INDRAPAL SINGH BSP 54482 29.88 Winner 2189 1.20
DEVENDRA SINGH BHOLE BJP 52293 28.67 Runner-UP
2012 SIKANDRA RAO RAMVEER UPADHYAY BSP 94471 45.81 Winner 1063 0.51
YASHPAL SINGH CHAUHAN SP 93408 45.29 Runner-UP
2012 SIKANDRABAD BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI BJP 45799 22.30 Winner 123 0.05
SALEEM AKHTAR KHAN BSP 45676 22.24 Runner-UP
2012 SIRATHU KESHAV PRASAD BJP 57926 30.25 Winner 9863 5.15
ANAND MOHAN BSP 48063 25.10 Runner-UP
2012 SIRSAGANJ HARIOM SP 85517 46.01 Winner 40015 21.52
E. ATUL PRATAP SINGH BSP 45502 24.48 Runner-UP
2012 SISHAMAU HAJI IRFAN SOLANKI SP 56496 42.17 Winner 19663 14.67
HANUMAN SWARUP MISHRA BJP 36833 27.49 Runner-UP
2012 SISWA SHIVENDRA SINGH ALIAS SHIV BABU SP 54591 25.12 Winner 16842 7.75
DR. RAMAPATI RAM TRIPATHI BJP 37749 17.37 Runner-UP
2012 SITAPUR RADHEYSHYAM JAISWAL SP 58370 29.67 Winner 10298 5.23
AYUB KHAN BSP 48072 24.44 Runner-UP
2012 SIWALKHAS GHULAM MOHAMMED SP 58852 31.27 Winner 3587 1.90
YASHVIR SINGH RLD 55265 29.36 Runner-UP
2012 SORAON SATYAVEER MUNNA SP 61153 32.88 Winner 13301 7.15
BABU LAL ‘BHAWARA’ BSP 47852 25.73 Runner-UP
2012 SRI NAGAR RAMSARAN SP 69776 37.46 Winner 31878 17.11
SRIPAL BHARGVA BSP 37898 20.34 Runner-UP
2012 SUAR NAWAB KAZIM ALI KHAN URF NAVED MIAN INC 55469 33.25 Winner 13715 8.22
LAXMI SAINI BJP 41754 25.03 Runner-UP
2012 SULTANPUR ANOOP SANDA SP 57811 31.91 Winner 6812 3.76
MOHD. TAHIR KHAN BSP 50999 28.15 Runner-UP
2012 SYANA DILNAWAZ KHAN INC 53887 25.79 Winner 1664 0.79
DEVENDERA BHARDWAJ BSP 52223 24.99 Runner-UP
2012 TAMKUHI RAJ AJAY KUMAR ‘LALLOO’ INC 53121 27.03 Winner 5860 2.98
NAND KISHOR MISHRA BJP 47261 24.04 Runner-UP
2012 TANDA AZIMULHAQUE PAHLWAN SP 83249 47.29 Winner 27521 15.63
AJAY KUMAR ALIAS VISHAL VERMA BSP 55728 31.66 Runner-UP
2012 TARABGANJ AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH ALIAS MANJU SINGH SP 52395 28.15 Winner 5180 2.78
RAM BHAJAN CHAUBE BSP 47215 25.37 Runner-UP
2012 THAKURDWARA KUNWAR SERVESH KUMAR BJP 84530 38.38 Winner 37974 17.24
VIJAY KUMAR MD 46556 21.14 Runner-UP
2012 THANA BHAWAN SURESH KUMAR BJP 53719 30.67 Winner 265 0.15
ASHRAF ALI KHAN RLD 53454 30.52 Runner-UP
2012 TILHAR ROSHAN LAL VERMA BSP 71122 36.28 Winner 10707 5.46
ANWAR ALI URF ZAKI UR RAHMAN SP 60415 30.81 Runner-UP
2012 TILOI DR. MOHD. MUSLIM INC 61249 33.11 Winner 2710 1.46
MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH SP 58539 31.65 Runner-UP
2012 TINDWARI DALJEET SINGH INC 61184 37.68 Winner 15015 9.24
BISHAMBHAR PRASAD SP 46169 28.43 Runner-UP
2012 TIRWA VYJAI BAHADUR PAL SP 78391 41.89 Winner 32492 17.36
KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT BSP 45899 24.53 Runner-UP
2012 TULSIPUR ABDUL MASHHOOD KHAN SP 67105 39.35 Winner 33710 19.76
SALMAN ZAHEER BSP 33395 19.58 Runner-UP
2012 TUNDLA RAKESH BABU BSP 67949 32.79 Winner 7946 3.83
AKHLESH KUMAR SP 60003 28.95 Runner-UP
2012 UNCHAHAR MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY SP 61930 33.17 Winner 2582 1.38
UTKRIST MAURYA BSP 59348 31.79 Runner-UP
2012 UNNAO DEEPAK KUMAR SP 61695 33.85 Winner 10145 5.56
PANKAJ GUPTA BJP 51550 28.28 Runner-UP
2012 UTRAULA ARIF ANWAR HASHMI SP 40447 24.04 Winner 1005 0.59
DHIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH BSP 39442 23.44 Runner-UP
2012 VARANASI CANTT. JYOTSANA SRIVASTAVA BJP 57918 32.05 Winner 12852 7.11
ANIL SRIVASTWA INC 45066 24.94 Runner-UP
2012 VARANASI NORTH RAVINDRA JAISWAL BJP 47980 26.48 Winner 2336 1.28
SUJIT KUMAR MAURYA BSP 45644 25.20 Runner-UP
2012 VARANASI SOUTH SHYAMDEV ROY CHAUDHARI (DADA) BJP 57868 38.22 Winner 13822 9.12
DR. DAYASHANKAR MISHRA “DAYALU” INC 44046 29.09 Runner-UP
2012 VISHWANATHGANJ RAJA RAM SP 49138 27.05 Winner 9187 5.05
SINDHUJA MISHRA SENANI BSP 39951 21.99 Runner-UP
2012 ZAFRABAD SACHINDRA NATH TRIPATHI SP 59419 30.66 Winner 5417 2.79
JAGDISH NARAYAN BSP 54002 27.86 Runner-UP
2012 ZAHOORABAD SYEDA SHADAB FATIMA SP 67012 33.02 Winner 10478 5.16
KALICHARAN BSP 56534 27.86 Runner-UP
2012 ZAIDPUR RAMGOPAL SP 76869 33.79 Winner 23041 10.12
VED PRAKASH RAWAT BSP 53828 23.66 Runner-UP
2012 ZAMANIA OMPRAKASH SP 83407 41.51 Winner 29440 14.65
UMASHANKER KUSHWAHA BSP 53967 26.86 Runner-UP
Other UP Assembly Election Related Links-

Disclaimer: Electioncare.in is an election management company. It is not affiliated with the official website of the Government of India in any way regarding Indian elections. The sole purpose of this website is to provide you information by analyzing the election equation and election results. All these results are based on the official website of the Election Commission of India (https://eci.gov.in/). We are taking utmost care, but still we cannot guarantee Hundred percent accuracy of information. You are required to agree to all the terms and conditions before using this website.

Enquiry
close slider
WhatsApp chat